Record Details, Peewee AA, 2018-2019, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3021572020165041613
Tournament623181394321714156632527
Regular Season114432322113532432227964754
Playoff1010132110773120810
Overall216105374524811549594514211086104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 101024000000101024
Belleville 100111110021210132
Bluewater 3120464211161473312020
Brampton 110010000000110010
Burlington 21015231029852031410
Cambridge 0000004220101042201010
Etobicoke 110021000000110021
Leaside 000000210132210132
London 30214630303106051716
Mississauga 000000202024202024
Nepean 202027000000202027
North York 000000101014101014
Oakville 211033100111311144
Saugeen Maitland 100122110020210142
Stoney Creek 101025101003202028
Wilmot 3111981010024121910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)202035000000202035
AMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)100122000000100122
Appleby Ice Centre000000210176210176
Baycrest1010243201834211107
Bostwick Community Centre000000101013101013
Dickson Park Centre000000211058211058
East York Memorial Arena101003100122201125
Gateway Ice Centre000000101003101003
Gemini Sportspiex00000032011283201128
Iceland000000101001101001
Iroquois Park210132101023311155
Joshua's Creek Arenas000000100111100111
London Sports Park000000202027202027
McKinney Arena000000110020110020
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)311145000000311145
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)211045101001312046
RIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)3120581010144130612
Scotiabank Pond000000110021110021
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)6222141100000062221411
West Middlesex Memorial Centre000000101046101046
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000101002101002
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 9:57 PM