Record Details, U13 B #1180, 2023-2024, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Hockey Association )
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Find Your Team
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Find Your Team
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Welcome Ravens 2024-2025
Mission & Vision
WGHA Mailing Address
Board Directors & Key Contacts
Our By-Law (PDF)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arena Maps
Registration
2024-2025 Basic Registration
Information and Registration
Request a Permission To Tryout (PTT) Form
WGHA Player Status Policy
Registration Assistance Programs
High Performance
High Performance Training Program (HPTP)
Recent WGHA Collegiate Commitments
2022-2023
April Reiner KW Rangers - University of New Brunswick
Avery Cant KW Rangers - Saint Mary's University
Taylor Storey KW Rangers - Clarkson University
2021-2022
Alex Fosse U18 AA - University of Michigan at Dearborn
Hailey Terpstra U18 AA - Indiana Tech
Jalen Duffy KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Julia Bachetti KW Rangers - St. Cloud State University
Kara Mark KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Katina Duscio KW Rangers - St. Lawrence University
Trinity Webber KW Rangers - St. Thomas University
Hailey Simoneau KW Rangers - Mount Allison University
Our Tournaments
Waterloo Cup
Fall Challenge Cup (FCC)
USA Canada Cup
Shop Ravens Apparel
All Team Sports - Ravens Wear
All Team Sports - HPTP Wear
All Team Sports - U22AA Elite Wear
McPhail's Cycle and Sport - Ravens Novelty Items
Sportszone - Ravens Novelty Items
Volunteer Resources
Coaches and Staff
2024-2025 Coaches Listing
Required Volunteer Staff Certifications and Documentation
Register as Staff in RAMP
RAMP Gamesheets Instructions
Ravens Website Team Page Instructions
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
How To Apply for a Travel Permit in RAMP
Mad Puck Team Management Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
RAMP Gamesheets - Officials
RAMP Gamesheets - Timekeepers
Parents
House League Parent Information
Rep Parent Information
Required Equipment
Rink Etiquette
Who is This Game Really For?
10 Ways to be a Great Hockey Parent
Rowan's Law Information
Feedback Form
Head Injury Prevention
Rowan's Law Forms and Documents
Helmet Tips
News Articles
Videos and Presentations
Head Injury Forms & Documents
Links
OWHA Information
OWHA Website
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
Information for Coaches
Coaching Clinics
Information for Trainers
RAMP Gamesheet Information
Forms
Links
Robert Hennig Scholarship
Rep
Rep
U13 B #1180 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Tournament Websites
U15AA Mini Series
Representative
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Team Websites
U15AA Mini Series
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2023-2024
U13 B #1180
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
23
6
10
7
37
43
11
4
5
2
14
20
12
2
5
5
23
23
Regular Season
23
14
6
3
51
32
12
7
2
3
29
13
11
7
4
0
22
19
Exhibition
11
4
6
1
17
22
4
0
3
1
5
8
7
4
3
0
12
14
Playoff
10
2
6
2
13
21
5
2
2
1
10
11
5
0
4
1
3
10
Overall
67
26
28
13
118
118
32
13
12
7
58
52
35
13
16
6
60
66
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Woolwich
9
5
2
2
21
14
4
2
0
2
9
5
5
3
2
0
12
9
Cambridge
6
4
2
0
13
10
4
3
1
0
9
4
2
1
1
0
4
6
Guelph
6
5
1
0
13
5
4
3
1
0
10
4
2
2
0
0
3
1
Saugeen Shores
5
0
3
2
2
6
3
0
2
1
2
5
2
0
1
1
0
1
Walkerton
5
0
4
1
7
17
2
0
1
1
4
6
3
0
3
0
3
11
Ancaster
3
1
2
0
6
8
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
4
5
Grand River
3
3
0
0
10
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
2
2
0
0
4
0
Kincardine
3
3
0
0
10
5
1
1
0
0
4
3
2
2
0
0
6
2
Woodstock
3
0
1
2
4
5
1
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
2
3
Brantford
2
0
1
1
5
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
8
Burlington
2
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
2
Flamborough
2
0
2
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
5
Kitchener
2
0
2
0
1
5
2
0
2
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
London
2
0
2
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
Mooretown
2
0
1
1
2
3
2
0
1
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ancaster Avalanche
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgina
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Georgina
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Haldimand Rivercats
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Hamilton
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Lakeshore
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Durham
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
North Halton
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Oakville
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Stratford
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wilmot
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wilmot Wolverines
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
AMCC - Ice East
8
5
2
1
22
13
8
5
2
1
22
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIM Optimists
5
3
1
1
10
7
4
3
0
1
9
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
4
3
1
0
11
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
1
0
11
7
Joe Thornton
3
1
1
1
4
6
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
0
0
1
1
1
Lions Park
3
1
1
1
6
7
2
0
1
1
2
7
1
1
0
0
4
0
Moses Springer
3
0
1
2
4
5
3
0
1
2
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIM Lions
3
1
1
1
4
3
3
1
1
1
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Walkerton Community Centre
3
0
3
0
3
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
11
WMRC
3
0
2
1
3
5
3
0
2
1
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
AMCC - Ice West
2
0
2
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
2
3
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
0
Davidson Centre Arena
2
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
2
Harry Howell Arena
2
0
2
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
5
Hespeler
2
1
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
6
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
2
0
1
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
Morgan Firestone
2
1
1
0
4
4
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
The Plex
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
1
Brant Sports Complex
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Chedoke Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Civic Centre Arena
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Exhibition Park Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
J.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Joe Thornton (St. Thomas)
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Southwood Complex
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Spring Valley
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
St Jacobs arena
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
St Thomas Elgin Memorial Centre
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Trafalgar Arena
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford)
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wellesley - HomeHardware Ice Pad
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West End Rec Centre
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Western Fair Sports Centre
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2