Organization Calendar (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Rep - Atom AA - Kanata Tournament
House - Midget #1 - Barrie Sharkfest Tournament
Rep - Peewee B - Stratford Aces Tournament
House - Bantam #2 - Barrie Sharkfest
House - Bantam #1 - Barrie Sharkfest
House - Atom #1 - Tournament
Rep - Atom B - North York Stormfest
House - Peewee #2 - Owen Sound Tournament
House - Midget #4 - Tournament
Rep
Atom AA
8:00 AM
@ Nepean
Rep
Bantam AA
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
9:10 AM
vs. Semi Final - TBA
Rep
Peewee B
9:25 AM
vs. Semi Final - TBA
House
Peewee #3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #1
10:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
House
Midget #1
10:15 AM
@ Barrie Sharks #155 - Yellow
House
Peewee #2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Rep
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton
House
Atom #1
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
House
Atom #3
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
House
Novice #1
1:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Rep
Peewee B
1:50 PM
vs. Final TBA
House
Atom #2
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Rep
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
House
Midget #1
2:45 PM
@ Oakville Hornets #1350
House
Peewee DS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
Atom AA
3:10 PM
@ Scarborough
Rep
Peewee A
3:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
Rep
Atom A
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
4:45 PM
@ Mount Forest
Rep
Midget A
5:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
Rep
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Stratford
House
Midget #3
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
NDCC [MLL001]
House
Atom DS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
House
Midget #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House
Midget #4
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
Novice #1 & Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
All Novice Players
Rep
Peewee AA & Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House
Atom #1 & Atom #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
@ Guelph
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A & Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Rep
Peewee B
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot
House
Atom DS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
Atom AA & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ London
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
House
Bantam DS
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House
Midget #2
8:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #2
NDCC [MLL008]
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Laura Mac Session
House
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
House
Rookie Ravens Plus
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KW Rangers
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ North York
House
Atom #1
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Snapping Turtles
Rep
Atom B
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. London
House
Bantam DS
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
House
Atom #1
7:00 AM
vs. Whitby Chilli Peppers
House
Atom #3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Bantam #2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. Woodstock
Rep
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
Novice #1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Major Novice (Age 8 - All Teams)
Rep
Novice B - Half Ice
9:30 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
House
Peewee #3
10:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets #2
NDCC [PWLL06]
House
Bantam #1 & Bantam #3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
House
Atom #2
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Hespeler (2) [ALL10]
Rep
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. London
Rep
Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. St Thomas
House
Midget #2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
12:45 PM
@ Stratford
Rep
Peewee BB
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
1:45 PM
@ Bluewater
House
Atom #1
2:00 PM
@ Nepean Wildcats #6
House
Peewee #1
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Hespeler (2) [PWLL15]
House
Midget #3
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
RIM Optimists [MLL085]
House
Midget #1
5:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Elora [MLL029]
Rep
Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Brantford
Rep
Atom B
5:15 PM
vs. Consolation - Seed 3 vs Seed 4
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
KW Rangers
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
House - Atom #1 - Tournament
Rep - Atom B - North York Stormfest
House - Peewee #2 - Owen Sound Tournament
House - Midget #4 - Tournament
Rep - Novice B - Half Ice - Woolwich Tournament
Rep - Atom B - Woolwich Wild Tournament
House
Atom #2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
9:30 AM
vs. Finals - Seed 1 vs Seed 2
Rep
Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
Rep
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
vs. Guelph
House
Bantam #2
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
House
Bantam #3
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
House
Bantam #1
2:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
House
Midget #3
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
House
Learn to Skate
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
House
Rookie Ravens & Rookie Ravens Plus
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
House
Midget #2
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
House
Midget #1
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Rep
Midget A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
Rep
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
House
Atom DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
House
Novice #1 & Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
All Novice Players
Rep
Peewee AA & Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House
Bantam #3
6:00 PM
vs. House - Bantam #2
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
Midget #2
8:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Elora [MLL035]
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #3 & Bantam #3
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Laura Mac Session
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
House
Rookie Ravens Plus
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KW Rangers
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
1:45 PM
@ Woolwich
House
Peewee DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Rep
Peewee BB
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
House
Midget #3
9:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
Novice #1
9:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Midget BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
10:30 AM
@ Chatham Kent
House
Midget #3
10:30 AM
vs. House - Midget #2
RIM Optimists [MLL090]
Rep
Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
Midget A
12:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
Rep
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
2:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Rep
Bantam AA
2:45 PM
@ Windsor
House
Peewee #2
3:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Exhibition [PWLL38]
House
Bantam #3
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Exhibition [BLL35]
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 PM
@ South Huron
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. London
House
Midget DS
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Rep - Novice B - Half Ice - Woolwich Tournament
Rep - Atom B - Woolwich Wild Tournament
Rep - Bantam BB - Guelph Winter Classic
Rep - Peewee BB - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Rep - Midget BB - Guelph Tournament
Rep - Atom A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Rep - Peewee A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Rep - Midget AA - USA Canada Cup
Rep - Bantam AA - USA Canada Cup
Rep - Midget A - Guelph Tournament
Rep - Peewee AA - Whitby Tournament
Rep - Atom AA - Whitby Tournament
Rep - Peewee B - Guelph Tournament
House
Atom #2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Atom #3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Bantam #1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Semi-Final 1st Overall vs 4th Overall
Rep
Atom B
9:30 AM
vs. Semi-Final 2nd Overall vs 3rd Overall
Rep
Atom A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
10:30 AM
@ North Halton
Rep
Peewee AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Laura Mac Session
House
Bantam #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Final Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2
House
Bantam #3
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
House
Novice #1
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Midget A
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
House
Peewee #3
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
House
Peewee #1
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
House
Learn to Skate
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
3:45 PM
@ Mount Forest
House
Midget #4
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 3
House
Rookie Ravens & Rookie Ravens Plus
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
4:45 PM
@ Mount Forest
House
Midget #1
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
Rep
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Rep
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
House
Bantam DS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton
House
Midget #2
9:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
WERC (2) [MLL046]
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
Novice #1 & Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
All Novice Players
Rep
Peewee AA & Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House
Bantam #1 & Midget #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Bantam #2
7:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Elora [BLL24]
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Twin Centre
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #1
7:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
KW Rangers
8:00 PM
vs. Team China
House
Rookie Ravens Plus
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Bantam #1
7:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 AM
vs. OHA MAA Prep
RIM -Pillers
Rep
Peewee A
8:30 AM
@ Peterborough
Rep
Atom AA
9:15 AM
@ Peterborough
Rep
Peewee BB
9:30 AM
@ Clarington
McKinney Arena (Whitby)] [139]
Rep
Atom A
10:00 AM
@ Peterborough
Luther Vipond Memorial Arena [54]
Rep
Bantam AA
12:00 PM
vs. Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U14
Rep
Atom AA
2:15 PM
vs. Barrie
Rep
Midget AA
2:30 PM
@ Pittsburgh Pens U16
RIM -Optimist
Rep
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville
Rep
Peewee BB
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby
McKinney Arena (Whitby)] [144]
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM
vs. Scarborough
Luther Vipond Memorial Arena [58]
Rep
Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
@ Little Caesars U14
House
Bantam #1 & Bantam #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ South Huron
House
Peewee #2
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Preston Aud [PWLL19]
House
Atom #3
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
House
Atom #2
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
House
Midget #4
9:00 PM
vs. House - Midget #3
Rep
Atom A
7:00 AM
@ Oshawa
House
Novice #1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
House
Peewee #2 & Peewee #3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 AM
@ Gllenview Stars
Rep
Atom AA
9:00 AM
@ Brampton
Rep
Peewee BB
9:15 AM
vs. Peterborough
McKinney Arena (Whitby)] [146]
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 AM
vs. Intrepide de L'Outaouais MAAA
RIM -Lions
House
Atom #1
10:00 AM
vs. House - Atom #3
Rep
Novice B - Half Ice
12:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Bantam AA
12:30 PM
vs. Belle Tire U14
Rep
Atom B
1:30 PM
@ Owen Sound
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby 4827
Rep
Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. North Bay
Rep
Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ NAHA Red U16
RIM -Optimist
Rep
Atom AA
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington
Rep
Peewee BB
5:00 PM
@ Smith Falls
House
Bantam #3
5:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Fergus (B) [BLL22]
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Pittsburgh Pens U14
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ South Huron
House
Midget #4
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
KW Rangers PWHL Team

Building Better Websites
logo-dominos.gif

Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 6:22 PM