Organization Calendar (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Rep - Midget A - Guelph Winter Classic
Rep - Bantam BB - Guelph Winter Classic
Rep - Novice B - Guelph Winer Classic
Rep - Midget BB - Guelph Winter Classic
Rep - Peewee B - Guelph Winter Classic
House
Novice #3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
8:00 AM
@ Orangeville
House
Atom #4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
Atom #1
9:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
House
Novice #2
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey
House
Peewee DS
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
Peewee B
10:30 AM
vs. Orangeville
House
Atom #3
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Rep
Novice C
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
Rep
Peewee BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
House
Novice #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville
House
Midget #1
2:30 PM
@ Central Perth LL
House
Atom #2
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
Rep
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Guelph
House
Peewee #1
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
House
Bantam #3
5:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Rep
Atom B
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock
Rep
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
House
Bantam #1
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
House
Bantam #2
8:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Rep
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
team purchased practice
House
Atom DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Peewee BB & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Power Skating Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating Clinic
Rep
Novice B & Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Grand River
Rep
Peewee AA & Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Peewee B
7:30 PM
@ Mount Forest
Rep
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Novice #1 & Novice #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Novice #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #1 & Peewee #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House
Bantam DS
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
MAA Practice Time
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Atom #4 & Atom #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Atom #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
KW Rangers
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Atom #3 & Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Bluewater
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Brampton
Rep
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice C
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
Rep
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Twin Centre
House
Bantam #2
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton
Rep
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
House
Peewee #3
8:00 PM
vs. House - Peewee #1
House
Midget #3
9:00 PM
vs. House - Midget #1
House
Peewee #2
8:30 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
House
Bantam DS
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
9:00 AM
@ Kitchener
House
Midget DS
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
House
Novice #3
10:30 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
House
Novice #2
10:30 AM
vs. House - Novice #1
Rep
Atom B
10:45 AM
@ Walkerton
Rep
Atom AA
11:15 AM
@ London
House
Atom #4
11:30 AM
vs. House - Atom #2
Rep
Peewee B
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Rep
Novice C
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Rep
Peewee BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #3
3:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey
Exhibition [PW84]
House
Atom #3
3:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Rep
Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Etobicoke
House
Bantam #3
5:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Rep
Bantam AA
5:45 PM
@ St Catharines
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Norfolk
Rep
Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Rep
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
House
Atom #2 & Atom #4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
House
Novice #1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Novice #3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
House
Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice C
9:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Rep
Atom B
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
Rep
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. Etobicoke
Rep
Atom BB
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron
House
Atom #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Rep
Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. London
House
Peewee #3
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Rep
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
House
Learn to Skate
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
3:15 PM
@ Oakville
House
Novice DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
House
Rookie Black 1
4:00 PM
vs. House - Rookie White 2
Rep
Peewee B
5:00 PM
@ Cambridge
House
Atom #3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
Midget DS
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. London
Rep
Midget AA
6:15 PM
@ London
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
Rep
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
team purchased practice
House
Atom DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Peewee DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Power Skating Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating Clinic
Rep
Novice B & Novice C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Peewee AA & Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Peewee DS
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
House
Atom DS
7:15 PM
@ Kitchener
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Rep
Peewee B
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
House
Midget DS
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Novice #1 & Novice #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Novice #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #2 & Peewee #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Midget #1 & Midget #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Atom #1 & Atom #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Atom #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
House
Novice DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Bantam #3 & Midget #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Peewee #1 & Atom #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warrior Skills Sessions
KW Rangers
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Haldimand
Rep
Peewee BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Grand River
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Rep
Peewee B
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
House
Bantam DS
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
11:15 AM
@ Brampton
Rep
Novice B
1:00 PM
@ Guelph
Rep
Peewee B
1:15 PM
@ Kitchener
Rep
Atom B
2:00 PM
@ Guelph
Rep
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
House
Atom DS
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Rep
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
@ Oakville
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
House - Novice #1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Novice #2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Novice #3 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Atom #1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Atom #2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Atom #3 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Atom #4 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Peewee #1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Peewee #2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Peewee #3 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Bantam #1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Bantam #2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Bantam #3 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Midget #1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Midget #2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House - Midget #3 - Jason Cripps Tournament
House
Midget #3
4:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs #1
House
Midget #1
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
House
Midget #3
9:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
House
Peewee #1
7:00 AM
@ Grand River 2
House
Bantam #3
12:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
House
Peewee #1
2:30 PM
vs. Grand River 1
Rep
Atom BB
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
House
Midget #3
6:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #1
KW Rangers
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
Bantam #3
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
House
Peewee #1
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Teal
House
Midget #1
1:15 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
Rep
Atom BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Bantam #3
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
House
Midget #3
8:15 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
House
Midget #1
9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
House
Peewee #1
9:00 AM
@ TBD
Rep
Atom BB
3:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
House
Peewee #1
3:30 PM
@ TBD
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
KW Rangers PWHL Team

 
Click Here to Download the App or View the Website to Follow all the Action
logo-dominos.gif

Printed from waterlooravens.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 12:51 PM