Schedule & Results (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

title-spotlight.png logo-fall-cup.png
FALL CUP CHALLENGE
November 1-4, 2018

Registration OPEN



Hotel Registration




Canada-Cup-Logo.png

USA CANADA CUP SERIES
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018

Registration OPEN

Hotel Registration

OWHA Sanction #

Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 28 20182:00 PMRepAtom ACambridge Hespeler
Apr 28 20184:30 PMRepMidget ABluewater West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Sep 07 20188:00 PMRepMidget AFlamborough Chedoke Arena
Sep 08 201810:00 AMRepAtom AStratford Albert McCormick East
Sep 09 201812:30 PMRepBantam AStratford RIM Optimists
Sep 09 20182:00 PMRepMidget ASaugeen Maitland RIM Optimists
Sep 09 20185:30 PMRepAtom AGuelph West End Rec Centre
Sep 11 20188:00 PMRepBantam AACambridge Cambridge Ice Centre (Mall)
Sep 14 20187:30 PMRepBantam AAGuelph RIM Pillers
Sep 14 20188:00 PMRepBantam AGrand River Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Sep 15 20189:30 AMRepAtom AKitchener RIM Optimists
Sep 15 20186:30 PMRepBantam AASt Catharines RIM Optimists
Sep 15 20187:30 PMRepMidget AStoney Creek Albert McCormick West
Sep 16 201810:30 AMRepPeewee AASaugeen Maitland Albert McCormick East
Sep 16 201811:30 AMRepMidget ALondon London Sports Park
Sep 16 20186:30 PMRepBantam AGrand River Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Sep 18 20186:30 PMRepAtom AStratford Rotary
Sep 18 20188:30 PMRepMidget ALondon RIM Optimists
Sep 22 201810:30 AMRepNovice AKitchener RIM Optimists
Sep 22 201810:30 AMRepAtom tier 2London London Sports Park
Sep 22 20182:00 PMRepMidget AACambridge Hespeler
Sep 23 201810:00 AMRepPeewee AALondon Albert McCormick West
Sep 23 201812:00 PMRepAtom AWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Sep 23 201812:00 PMRepNovice AWoolwich Moses Springer
Sep 23 20181:00 PMRepAtom tier 2London Moses Springer
Sep 23 20182:15 PMRepBantam tier 3North Halton Mold-Masters Rink
Sep 25 20185:00 PMRepPeewee tier 3Kitchener Don McLaren Arena
Sep 25 20186:30 PMRepBantam ACambridge Cambridge Ice Centre (Mall)
Sep 25 20188:00 PMRepPeewee tier 2Grand River Fergus Arena
Sep 26 20187:30 PMRepBantam tier 4Wilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Sep 28 20187:00 PMRepPeewee tier 2Kitchener Moses Springer
Sep 28 20187:30 PMRepPeewee tier 3Cambridge Hespeler
Sep 28 20188:00 PMRepBantam AACambridge Moses Springer
Sep 29 20189:15 AMRepPeewee tier 2Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Sep 29 20181:00 PMRepBantam tier 3Kitchener Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen
Sep 29 20181:00 PMRepAtom tier 2Ayr North Dumfries CC
Sep 29 20184:30 PMRepMidget ASaugeen Maitland Lucknow Arena
Sep 29 20187:30 PMRepAtom tier 2Brantford Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Sep 30 20189:30 AMRepPeewee AAWilmot Albert McCormick West
Sep 30 20185:00 PMRepBantam tier 3North Halton Moses Springer
Sep 30 20186:00 PMRepMidget AAAncaster RIM Pillers
Oct 02 20186:30 PMRepPeewee tier 3Wilmot Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
KW Rangers PWHL Team

MOTG-Sidewise-banner.png
logo-dominos.gif

Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 7:15 PM