Schedule & Results (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dec 01 201910:30 AMRep(U11) Atom AANorth Halton Sherwood Park
Dec 01 20192:00 PMRepMidget ASaugeen Maitland Teeswater
Dec 01 20193:45 PMRepPeewee BMount Forest Mount Forest
Dec 01 20194:45 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Dec 01 20195:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph RIM Pillers
Dec 01 20196:30 PMRepMidget AABluewater RIM Pillers
Dec 01 20198:00 PMRepBantam ANorth Halton Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 04 20198:00 PM KW RangersTeam China RIM Pillers
Dec 28 20192:00 PMRepPeewee ABrampton SNHAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB212Jan 18 20205:30 PMHousePeewee #3Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
Jan 24 20206:30 PMRepPeewee AABurlington Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 24 20208:00 PMRepBantam ANorth Halton Moses Springer
Nov19Jan 25 20209:30 AMHouseU9 Novice #1Woolwich Wild #1RIM Optimists
Jan 25 202010:30 AMRep(U11) Atom AANorth Halton RIM Optimists
Jan 25 20201:45 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Rotary
Jan 25 20208:30 PMRepPeewee BWoolwich AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 26 202011:00 AMRepPeewee AABurlington Appleby Ice Centre
Jan 26 20204:00 PMRep(U11) Atom AABurlington Appleby Ice Centre
Jan 26 20205:00 PMRepPeewee BAyr RIM Pillers
Jan 26 20208:00 PMRepBantam AWoolwich Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
PWB226Jan 29 20207:30 PMHousePeewee #3Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC229Jan 31 20207:00 PMHouseAtom #2Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Green)
MA218Jan 31 20208:00 PMHouseMidget #1Ayr Rockets #1Moses Springer
MA235Jan 31 20209:00 PMHouseMidget #3Ayr Rockets #2Moses Springer
AC209Feb 01 20209:30 AMHouseAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 3Hespeler (2)
AA216Feb 01 202010:00 AMHouseAtom #3Twin Centre HericanesWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
PWB205Feb 01 202010:15 AMHousePeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
PWB216Feb 01 202012:30 PMHousePeewee #1Wilmot Wolverines 1RIM Optimists
Feb 01 20201:30 PMRepBantam AATBA RIM Optimists
Feb 01 20203:30 PMRepPeewee ASaugeen Maitland Teeswater
PWC224Feb 01 20207:30 PMHousePeewee #2Woolwich WildAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AA218Feb 02 20208:30 AMHouseAtom #3Wilmot Wolverines #1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB221Feb 02 20209:30 AMHousePeewee #3Grand River Mustangs #1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Feb 02 202010:30 AMRep(U11) Atom BTBA AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Feb 02 202011:00 AMRepPeewee BAyr PWCNorth Dumfries CC
MB234Feb 02 202012:00 PMHouseMidget #4Central Perth LLMoses Springer
MA233Feb 02 20201:00 PMHouseMidget #3Midget #1Moses Springer
AA206Feb 02 20201:30 PMHouseAtom #1Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
Feb 02 20202:00 PMRep(U11) Atom AATBA Moses Springer
MA237Feb 05 20207:30 PMHouseMidget #1Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 06 20206:15 PMHousePeewee DSLondon London Sports Park
Feb 07 20207:00 PMHousePeewee DSKitchener Moses Springer
Feb 07 20207:45 PMRepMidget AACambridge Hespeler
BB-B233Feb 07 20208:00 PMHouseBantam #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
Feb 08 20209:30 AMRep(U11) Atom AATBA RIM Optimists
Feb 08 202010:30 AMRepPeewee AATBA RIM Optimists
Feb 08 202012:00 PMRepMidget BBTBA RIM Optimists
Feb 08 202012:00 PMHouseBantam DSBrampton Century Gardens Arena
MN2P104Feb 08 202012:30 PMHouseU9 Novice #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 08 20201:30 PMRepMidget ATBA RIM Optimists
AC217Feb 08 20204:15 PMHouseAtom #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink
Feb 08 20205:45 PMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceMitchell Mitchell Arena
Feb 08 20206:30 PMRepMidget AABrantford Gretzky
AA217Feb 08 20207:30 PMHouseAtom #3Atom #1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
MA214Feb 08 20208:30 PMHouseMidget #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River Arena
BA229Feb 08 20208:30 PMHouseBantam #3Wilmot WolverinesAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Feb 09 202010:00 AMRepPeewee ASaugeen Maitland AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AA215Feb 09 202012:00 PMHouseAtom #3Cambridge RoadrunnersMoses Springer
AC220Feb 09 20201:00 PMHouseAtom #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
BA223Feb 09 20202:00 PMHouseBantam #2Bantam #3Moses Springer
PWC221Feb 09 20203:00 PMHousePeewee #2Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
PWB218Feb 09 20204:00 PMHousePeewee #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
Feb 09 20205:00 PMRepPeewee BBTBA RIM Pillers
MA221Feb 09 20205:00 PMHouseMidget #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
Feb 09 20206:00 PMHouseBantam DSCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Feb 09 20206:00 PMRepBantam ASouth Huron RIM Pillers
Feb 09 20208:00 PMRepBantam BBTBA Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MB235Feb 09 20208:00 PMHouseMidget #4Grand River Mustangs 1RIM Pillers
Feb 10 20207:00 PMRep(U11) Atom AATBA RIM Optimists
Feb 12 20206:45 PMHouseBantam DSNorth Halton Mold-Masters Rink
Feb 14 20207:00 PMRepMidget AASaugeen Maitland Moses Springer
AA213Feb 15 202010:30 AMHouseAtom #1Cambridge RoadrunnersRIM Optimists
AC224Feb 15 202011:30 AMHouseAtom #2Woodstock WildcatsRIM Optimists
NT205Feb 15 202011:30 AMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceGrand River MustangsFergus (B)
Feb 15 20202:00 PMRepPeewee ASaugeen Maitland Teeswater
PWB230Feb 15 20203:30 PMHousePeewee #3Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 15 20206:00 PMRepBantam ASouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Feb 15 20206:30 PMRepMidget ATBA Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 15 20207:30 PMHouseAtom DSLondon AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
MA229Feb 15 20208:30 PMHouseMidget #2Wilmot Wolverines 1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB220Feb 16 20209:30 AMHousePeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
NT206Feb 16 202010:30 AMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceWoodstock WildcatsAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Feb 16 202012:00 PMRepMidget BBTBA Moses Springer
Feb 16 20201:30 PMRepBantam ASouth Huron Moses Springer
Feb 16 20201:30 PMHouseAtom DSLondon Bostwick Community Centre
MN2P107Feb 16 20202:45 PMHouseU9 Novice #1Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
Feb 16 20205:00 PMRepBantam AATBA RIM Pillers
MA234Feb 16 20205:00 PMHouseMidget #3Ayr Rockets #1Moses Springer
Feb 16 20206:30 PMRepBantam BBTBA RIM Pillers
MB204Feb 16 20207:30 PMHouseMidget #4Central Perth LLPERC
BA216Feb 16 20208:00 PMHouseBantam #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MB215Feb 17 20208:00 PMHouseMidget #4Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
BA215Feb 22 20205:00 PMHouseBantam #3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
PWC209Feb 22 20206:00 PMHousePeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
NT207Feb 23 202010:30 AMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceKitchener Lady Rangers RedAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWC220Feb 23 202012:00 PMHousePeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteMoses Springer
PWB223Feb 23 20201:00 PMHousePeewee #3Wilmot Wolverines 1Moses Springer
AC221Feb 23 20202:00 PMHouseAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
PWB234Feb 23 20205:00 PMHousePeewee #1Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MA205Feb 23 20205:30 PMHouseMidget #2Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
BA227Feb 23 20208:00 PMHouseBantam #3Grand River Mustangs 1RIM Pillers
MA211Feb 24 20207:30 PMHouseMidget #3Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
AA228Feb 26 20206:30 PMHouseAtom #1Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC223Feb 28 20206:00 PMHouseAtom #2Grand River Mustangs 1Moses Springer
Feb 28 20207:00 PMHousePeewee DSLondon Moses Springer
MB241Feb 28 20208:00 PMHouseMidget #4Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
NT208Feb 29 20209:00 AMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceKitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
MN2P110Feb 29 20209:30 AMHouseU9 Novice #1Guelph Jr GryphonsRIM Optimists
AA210Feb 29 202010:30 AMHouseAtom #1Wilmot Wolverines #1RIM Optimists
PWB217Feb 29 202011:30 AMHousePeewee #1Peewee #3RIM Optimists
BA203Feb 29 20202:00 PMHouseBantam #3Ayr RocketsNDCC
BA211Feb 29 20205:30 PMHouseBantam #2Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
Feb 29 20207:30 PMHouseAtom DSKitchener AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB222Mar 01 202010:30 AMHousePeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 2AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AA212Mar 01 20202:00 PMHouseAtom #1Wilmot Wolverines #2Moses Springer
BB-B230Mar 01 20203:00 PMHouseBantam #1Twin Centre HericanesMoses Springer
BA224Mar 01 20204:00 PMHouseBantam #2Wilmot WolverinesMoses Springer
BA228Mar 01 20205:00 PMHouseBantam #3Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
Mar 01 20206:00 PMHouseAtom DSGuelph RIM Pillers
MA223Mar 01 20206:30 PMHouseMidget #1Wilmot Wolverines 1Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MA232Mar 01 20207:30 PMHouseMidget #3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MA226Mar 01 20208:30 PMHouseMidget #2Ayr Rockets #2Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MA204Mar 02 20207:30 PMHouseMidget #3Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
Mar 02 20208:30 PMRepMidget AAKitchener Grand River
AA221Mar 04 20206:30 PMHouseAtom #3Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 05 20207:00 PMHousePeewee DSKitchener Activa Sportsplex - PJD
BB-B229Mar 06 20206:00 PMHouseBantam #1Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
MA212Mar 06 20206:00 PMHouseMidget #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MN2P103Mar 07 20209:30 AMHouseU9 Novice #1Wilmot WolverinesRIM Optimists
NT211Mar 07 202010:00 AMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
Mar 07 202011:30 AMHouseBantam DSMississauga RIM Optimists
AC211Mar 07 20203:30 PMHouseAtom #2Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
PWB213Mar 07 20204:30 PMHousePeewee #1Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
Mar 07 20207:30 PMHouseAtom DSBurlington AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
BA226Mar 07 20208:30 PMHouseBantam #3Bantam #2AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AC203Mar 08 20209:15 AMHouseAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
AA202Mar 08 202010:15 AMHouseAtom #3Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
PWC203Mar 08 202012:00 PMHousePeewee #2Ayr RocketsNDCC
BB-B234Mar 08 202012:00 PMHouseBantam #1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Moses Springer
BA222Mar 08 20201:00 PMHouseBantam #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedMoses Springer
PWB209Mar 08 20201:15 PMHousePeewee #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
MB231Mar 08 20202:00 PMHouseMidget #4Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueMoses Springer
BA210Mar 08 20202:00 PMHouseBantam #3Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
MA230Mar 08 20203:00 PMHouseMidget #3Wilmot Wolverines 1Moses Springer
MA224Mar 08 20204:00 PMHouseMidget #2Midget #1Moses Springer
MB230Mar 09 20207:00 PMHouseMidget #4Wilmot Wolverines 2AMCC - Pfaff Pad
MA215Mar 10 20208:30 PMHouseMidget #3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren Arena
BA234Mar 11 20206:30 PMHouseBantam #3Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWC217Mar 11 20206:30 PMHousePeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (1)
MA236Mar 11 20207:30 PMHouseMidget #2Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BB-B208Mar 13 20206:30 PMHouseBantam #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Preston Aud
MA222Mar 13 20208:00 PMHouseMidget #1Ayr Rockets #2Moses Springer
NT212Mar 14 20209:30 AMRepU9 Novice B - Half IceGrand River MustangsRIM Optimists
Mar 22 20203:00 PMHouseBantam DSBrampton RIM Pillers
Mar 23 20207:30 PMHousePeewee DSGuelph Victoria Arena
Mar 25 20207:00 PMHousePeewee DSGuelph RIM Lions
Mar 28 20206:30 PMHouseBantam DSNorth Halton Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Mar 29 20206:30 PMHouseBantam DSCambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
KW Rangers PWHL Team

Building Better Websites
logo-dominos.gif

Printed from waterlooravens.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 3:26 AM