Schedule & Results (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 201910:30 AMRepPeewee BKitchener AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Nov 08 20196:30 PMRepPeewee AAOakville Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Nov 09 201911:15 AMRepPeewee BWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Nov 09 201911:30 AMRepAtom AABarrie Innisfil Recreational Centre
Nov 09 20193:45 PMRepPeewee AABluewater Gemini Sportspiex
Nov 10 201911:00 AMRepPeewee BOwen Sound AMCC - Pfaff Pad
Nov 10 201912:45 PMRepAtom AAOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Nov 17 20195:30 PMRepPeewee AAStratford Rotary
Nov 19 20196:30 PMRepPeewee BWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Nov 19 20198:00 PMRepBantam AALondon Nichols Arena
Nov 22 20197:00 PMRepAtom AABrampton Moses Springer
Nov 22 20197:30 PMRepPeewee AAStoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Nov 22 20198:00 PMRepMidget AALondon Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
NT33Nov 23 20199:30 AMRepNovice B - Half IceGuelph Jr GryphonsRIM Optimists
PWLL06Nov 23 201910:00 AMHousePeewee #3Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
ALL10Nov 23 201910:30 AMHouseAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Hespeler (2)
Nov 23 201910:30 AMRepAtom AALondon RIM Optimists
Nov 23 201911:30 AMRepAtom ASt Thomas RIM Optimists
Nov 23 201912:45 PMRepMidget AStratford Rotary
Nov 23 20191:45 PMRepMidget AABluewater Gemini Sportspiex
MLL085Nov 23 20192:30 PMHouseMidget #3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedRIM Optimists
PWLL15Nov 23 20192:30 PMHousePeewee #1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Hespeler (2)
MLL029Nov 23 20195:00 PMHouseMidget #1Grand River Mustangs 1Elora
Nov 23 20195:00 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Gretzky
Nov 23 20197:30 PMRepPeewee BWalkerton AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Nov 24 201910:30 AMRepAtom ASaugeen Maitland AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Nov 24 201911:00 AMRepBantam BBGuelph AMCC - Pfaff Pad
BLL58Nov 24 201912:00 PMHouseBantam #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
BLL62Nov 24 20191:00 PMHouseBantam #3Twin Centre HericanesMoses Springer
BLL52Nov 24 20192:00 PMHouseBantam #1Grand River Mustangs 1Moses Springer
Nov 24 20192:00 PMRepPeewee BBHuron Heat BMG (Brussels Morris Grey) arena
MLL087Nov 24 20193:00 PMHouseMidget #3Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackMoses Springer
MLL083Nov 24 20194:00 PMHouseMidget #2Grand River Mustangs 1Moses Springer
Nov 24 20195:00 PMRepBantam ASouth Huron RIM Pillers
MLL078Nov 24 20195:00 PMHouseMidget #1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedMoses Springer
Nov 24 20196:30 PMRepMidget AGuelph Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
BLL64Nov 25 20196:00 PMHouseBantam #3Bantam #2AMCC - Pfaff Pad
MLL035Nov 25 20198:00 PMHouseMidget #2Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
Nov 26 20197:30 PMRepPeewee AWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Nov 29 20197:00 PMRepAtom AKitchener Moses Springer
Nov 29 20198:00 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph Moses Springer
MLL088Nov 29 20199:00 PMHouseMidget #3Grand River Mustangs 2Moses Springer
Nov09Nov 30 20199:30 AMHouseNovice #1Wilmot WolverinesRIM Optimists
MLL090Nov 30 201910:30 AMHouseMidget #3Midget #2RIM Optimists
Nov 30 201911:30 AMRepPeewee ACambridge RIM Optimists
Nov 30 201912:30 PMRepMidget ASaugeen Maitland RIM Optimists
Nov 30 20191:30 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Hespeler
Nov 30 20192:30 PMRepAtom AAStoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Nov 30 20192:45 PMRepBantam AAWindsor Forest Glade Arena
PWLL38Nov 30 20193:00 PMHousePeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
BLL35Nov 30 20194:00 PMHouseBantam #3Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
Nov 30 20196:00 PMRepPeewee BBSouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 30 20197:30 PMRepPeewee AALondon AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Dec 01 201910:30 AMRepAtom AANorth Halton Sherwood Park
BLL65Dec 01 20191:00 PMHouseBantam #3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedMoses Springer
Nov10Dec 01 20191:30 PMHouseNovice #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 01 20192:00 PMRepMidget ASaugeen Maitland Teeswater
PWLL73Dec 01 20192:00 PMHousePeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
PWLL62Dec 01 20193:00 PMHousePeewee #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueMoses Springer
Dec 01 20193:45 PMRepPeewee BMount Forest Mount Forest
MLL091Dec 01 20194:00 PMHouseMidget #4Grand River Mustangs 3Moses Springer
Dec 01 20194:45 PMRepBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
MLL077Dec 01 20195:00 PMHouseMidget #1Ayr Rockets #1Moses Springer
Dec 01 20195:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph RIM Pillers
Dec 01 20196:30 PMRepBantam AAKitchener Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 01 20196:30 PMRepMidget AABluewater RIM Pillers
Dec 01 20198:00 PMRepBantam ANorth Halton Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MLL046Dec 01 20199:15 PMHouseMidget #2Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackWERC (2)
BLL24Dec 02 20197:00 PMHouseBantam #2Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
Dec 03 20198:30 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 04 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BTwin Centre St Clements
PWLL84Dec 04 20197:30 PMHousePeewee #1Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 04 20198:00 PM KW RangersTeam China RIM Pillers
Dec 05 20196:30 PMRepAtom BAyr AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
BLL53Dec 05 20197:30 PMHouseBantam #1Wilmot WolverinesAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWLL19Dec 06 20196:30 PMHousePeewee #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Preston Aud
Dec 06 20196:30 PMRepBantam ASouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
ALL69Dec 06 20197:00 PMHouseAtom #3Wilmot Wolverines #1Moses Springer
ALL61Dec 06 20198:00 PMHouseAtom #2Cambridge RoadrunnersMoses Springer
MLL092Dec 06 20199:00 PMHouseMidget #4Midget #3Moses Springer
ALL57Dec 07 201910:00 AMHouseAtom #1Atom #3Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
NT38Dec 07 201912:00 PMRepNovice B - Half IceWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 07 20191:30 PMRepAtom BOwen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
BLL22Dec 07 20195:30 PMHouseBantam #3Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
Dec 07 20196:30 PMRepBantam ASouth Huron South Huron Rec Centre
MLL102Dec 07 20197:00 PMHouseMidget #4Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PWLL69Dec 08 201912:00 PMHousePeewee #2Cambridge Roadrunners 1Moses Springer
PWLL75Dec 08 20191:00 PMHousePeewee #3Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
PWLL61Dec 08 20192:00 PMHousePeewee #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
BLL55Dec 08 20193:00 PMHouseBantam #1Grand River Mustangs 2Moses Springer
NT12Dec 08 20193:00 PMRepNovice B - Half IceGrand River MustangsFergus (B)
ALL13Dec 08 20193:30 PMHouseAtom #1Cambridge Roadrunners 3Hespeler (2)
BLL56Dec 08 20194:00 PMHouseBantam #2Twin Centre HericanesMoses Springer
MLL073Dec 08 20195:00 PMHouseMidget #1Woolwich WildMoses Springer
Dec 08 20195:00 PMRepBantam ACambridge RIM Pillers
Dec 08 20196:00 PMRepAtom BWilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
MLL069Dec 08 20196:15 PMHouseMidget #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River Arena
Nov03Dec 08 20197:00 PMHouseNovice #1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueRIM Pillers
MLL058Dec 08 20198:00 PMHouseMidget #3Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
BLL17Dec 10 20198:00 PMHouseBantam #2Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
Dec 11 20197:30 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Dec 12 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BKitchener Activa Sportsplex
MLL109Dec 12 20197:30 PMHouseMidget #3Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Dec 13 20197:00 PMRepBantam BBAyr Moses Springer
Dec 13 20198:00 PMRepAtom BWilmot Moses Springer
Dec 13 20198:30 PMRepBantam AAKitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
MLL094Dec 13 20199:00 PMHouseMidget #4Cambridge RoadrunnersMoses Springer
Dec 13 20199:00 PMRepMidget ACambridge Hespeler
Dec 14 20199:15 AMRepAtom AABrampton Century Gardens Arena
Nov12Dec 14 201910:20 AMHouseNovice #1Woolwich Wild #1Memorial (Snyder)
Dec 14 20191:00 PMRepMidget BBGuelph University of Guelph
Dec 14 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BAyr North Dumfries CC
ALL28Dec 14 20192:00 PMHouseAtom #1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
Dec 14 20192:00 PMRepPeewee BBWoodstock Civic Centre Arena
Dec 14 20192:00 PMRepBantam ASaugeen Maitland Teeswater
Dec 14 20192:15 PMRepPeewee AALondon London Sports Park
Dec 14 20193:00 PMRepAtom ASaugeen Maitland Howick
BLL27Dec 14 20195:00 PMHouseBantam #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
Dec 14 20195:30 PMRepPeewee AWoolwich St Jacobs arena
MLL036Dec 14 20196:30 PMHouseMidget #1Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
Dec 14 20196:45 PMRepMidget AABluewater Gemini Sportspiex
Dec 15 201910:00 AMRepAtom AAStoney Creek AMCC - Pfaff Pad
Dec 15 201910:30 AMRepAtom AStratford AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Dec 15 201911:00 AMRepPeewee AKitchener AMCC - Pfaff Pad
Dec 15 201912:00 PMRepAtom BOwen Sound Moses Springer
Dec 15 20191:00 PMRepPeewee BWilmot Moses Springer
Dec 15 20192:00 PMRepPeewee AAGuelph Moses Springer
Dec 15 20193:30 PMRepBantam BBCambridge Moses Springer
Dec 15 20194:30 PMHouseAtom DSGuelph Moses Springer
Dec 15 20196:30 PMRepMidget BBBrantford Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MLL007Dec 15 20196:30 PMHouseMidget #4Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
Dec 15 20197:00 PMRepMidget AABelmont RIM Pillers
Dec 15 20199:00 PMRepMidget ANorth Halton Acton Community Centre
Dec 17 20196:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 17 20197:45 PMRepBantam AAGuelph West End Rec Centre
Dec 18 20196:00 PMRepPeewee AWilmot RIM Optimists
Dec 19 20197:30 PMRepBantam AABluewater Gemini Sportspiex
Dec 20 20196:30 PMRepMidget AAWindsor Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20197:00 PMRepPeewee BBGrand River Moses Springer
Dec 20 20198:00 PMRepMidget AWoodstock Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 21 201910:00 AMRepBantam BBMount Forest Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 21 201910:30 AMRepPeewee BAyr RIM Optimists
Dec 21 201911:30 AMRepPeewee ACambridge RIM Optimists
Dec 21 20194:00 PMRepPeewee AAStoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Dec 21 20194:15 PMRepAtom BKitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Dec 21 20195:00 PMRepMidget AFlamborough Harry Howell Arena
Dec 21 20196:00 PMHouseAtom DSGuelph Exhibition Park Arena
Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepMidget AASaugeen Maitland Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 21 20197:30 PMRepBantam AABluewater AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Dec 22 201910:30 AMRepAtom AABurlington AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Dec 22 201911:30 AMRepAtom AHuron Heat Clinton Arena
Dec 22 201912:00 PMRepMidget AAChatham Moses Springer
Dec 22 201912:00 PMRepAtom BMount Forest Mount Forest
Dec 22 20193:15 PMRepPeewee BWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 22 20193:15 PMRepBantam BBKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Dec 22 20195:00 PMRepBantam AAWindsor RIM Pillers
Dec 22 20196:30 PMRepPeewee AABurlington RIM Pillers
Dec 22 20198:00 PMRepMidget AKitchener RIM Pillers
Dec 28 20192:00 PMRepPeewee ABrampton SNHAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Dec 29 20196:30 PMRepMidget AFlamborough Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 03 20207:00 PMRepAtom AStratford Moses Springer
Jan 03 20208:00 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph Moses Springer
NT34Jan 04 20209:30 AMRepNovice B - Half IceAyr RocketsRIM Optimists
Jan 04 202011:30 AMRepAtom AWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Jan 04 202011:30 AMRepAtom AABurlington RIM Optimists
Jan 04 202012:20 PMRepAtom BWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Jan 04 202012:30 PMRepPeewee AABluewater RIM Optimists
Nov14Jan 04 20202:30 PMHouseNovice #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Jan 04 20203:00 PMRepPeewee BBGuelph Exhibition Park Arena
Jan 04 20206:45 PMRepMidget AALondon London Sports Park
Jan 04 20207:30 PMRepPeewee AWoolwich AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 05 202010:30 AMRepAtom BKitchener AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 05 20201:00 PMRepBantam AStratford Rotary
Jan 05 20205:00 PMRepMidget AStratford RIM Pillers
Jan 05 20207:30 PMRepMidget BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Jan 05 20208:00 PMRepBantam ACambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 06 20207:30 PMRepMidget AABelmont East Elgin Community Complex
Jan 07 20207:00 PMRepBantam ANorth Halton Mold-Masters Rink
Jan 07 20208:30 PMRepMidget ANorth Halton Mold-Masters Rink
Jan 08 20207:00 PMRepPeewee AAGuelph RIM Optimists
Jan 08 20207:00 PMRepPeewee BBGrand River Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Jan 09 20207:00 PMRepAtom AKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Jan 11 202011:15 AMRepPeewee AKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Jan 11 202012:00 PMRepAtom AAStoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Jan 11 202012:45 PMRepPeewee AAStratford Rotary
Jan 11 20202:30 PMRepPeewee BOwen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
Jan 11 20202:45 PMRepBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
Jan 12 20201:15 PMRepPeewee ACambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Jan 12 20205:00 PMRepBantam AASaugeen Maitland RIM Pillers
Jan 12 20205:30 PMRepAtom BAyr North Dumfries CC
Jan 12 20206:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20206:30 PMRepBantam AStratford RIM Pillers
Jan 12 20207:00 PMRepBantam BBGrand River Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Jan 12 20208:00 PMRepPeewee BWilmot RIM Pillers
Jan 17 20206:00 PMRepPeewee AWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Jan 17 20206:00 PMRepPeewee BBGrand River Moses Springer
Jan 17 20206:30 PMRepMidget AAKitchener Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20207:00 PMRepAtom AALondon Moses Springer
Jan 17 20208:00 PMRepMidget BBWilmot Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20208:00 PMRepBantam BBAyr Moses Springer
Jan 17 20208:30 PMRepBantam AAKitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
NT32Jan 18 20208:30 AMRepNovice B - Half IceKitchener Lady Rangers RedRIM Optimists
Nov18Jan 18 20209:30 AMHouseNovice #1Wilmot WolverinesRIM Optimists
Jan 18 202011:30 AMRepAtom AAOakville RIM Optimists
Jan 18 202012:30 PMRepMidget AAGuelph RIM Optimists
Jan 18 20201:30 PMRepMidget AKitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Jan 18 20202:00 PMRepBantam AASaugeen Maitland RIM Optimists
Jan 18 20204:00 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Dufferin Lions Arena
Jan 18 20207:00 PMRepBantam BBGuelph Victoria Arena
Jan 18 20207:30 PMRepPeewee ASaugeen Maitland AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 19 202010:30 AMRepPeewee BBWoodstock AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
NT49Jan 19 20202:00 PMRepNovice B - Half IceWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
Jan 19 20205:00 PMRepMidget AASaugeen Maitland RIM Pillers
Jan 19 20206:30 PMRepMidget BBBrantford RIM Pillers
Jan 20 20208:30 PMRepMidget AAKitchener Grand River
Jan 21 20207:00 PMHouseAtom DSKitchener Activa Sportsplex
Jan 21 20207:30 PMRepMidget AStratford Rotary
Jan 21 20207:45 PMRepBantam AAGuelph West End Rec Centre
Jan 24 20206:30 PMRepAtom BCambridge Hespeler
Jan 24 20206:30 PMRepPeewee AABurlington Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 24 20207:00 PMRepAtom ASouth Huron Moses Springer
Jan 24 20208:00 PMRepBantam AALondon Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
NT31Jan 25 20208:30 AMRepNovice B - Half IceWilmot WolverinesRIM Optimists
Nov19Jan 25 20209:30 AMHouseNovice #1Woolwich Wild #1RIM Optimists
Jan 25 202010:30 AMRepAtom AANorth Halton RIM Optimists
Jan 25 202011:00 AMRepPeewee AKitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Jan 25 202011:30 AMRepAtom BGuelph RIM Optimists
Jan 25 20201:45 PMRepPeewee BBStratford Rotary
Jan 25 20202:00 PMRepMidget BBGrand River RIM Optimists
Jan 25 20208:30 PMRepPeewee BWoolwich AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 26 20209:30 AMRepBantam BBCambridge AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 26 202010:30 AMRepPeewee AWoolwich AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Jan 26 202011:00 AMRepPeewee AABurlington Appleby Ice Centre
Jan 26 202012:00 PMRepMidget AAGuelph University of Guelph
Jan 26 20202:30 PMRepMidget BBWoolwich St Jacobs arena
Jan 26 20203:30 PMRepAtom ASt Thomas Joe Thornton
Jan 26 20204:00 PMRepAtom AABurlington Appleby Ice Centre
Jan 26 20205:00 PMRepPeewee BAyr RIM Pillers
Jan 26 20205:15 PMHouseAtom DSOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 26 20206:00 PMRepMidget ANorth Halton RIM Pillers
Jan 26 20206:30 PMRepBantam AACambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20208:00 PMRepBantam AWoolwich Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 15 20207:30 PMHouseAtom DSLondon AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Feb 29 20207:30 PMHouseAtom DSKitchener AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Mar 05 20207:00 PMHousePeewee DSKitchener Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 07 20207:30 PMHouseAtom DSBurlington AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
KW Rangers PWHL Team

Building Better Websites
logo-dominos.gif

Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:35 PM