Schedule & Results (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
title-spotlight.png

Canada-Cup-Logo.png 

 

USA CANADA CUP SERIES
December 3-5 2021

 

Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 01 20217:35 PMRepU15 AA #1162Cambridge RIM Lions
Sep 10 20215:30 PMRepU13 AA #1183Stratford AMCC - Ice East
Sep 11 20215:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183Stratford Rotary
Sep 12 20214:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183Guelph RIM Lions
Oct 24 202112:00 PMRepU9 B #1187South Huron RIM Lions
Oct 31 20211:00 PMRepU9 B #1187Wilmot Moses Springer
Dec 11 202111:15 AMRepU9 B #1187London London Sports Park
Dec 11 20214:30 PMRepU11 BB #1166London Kinsmen Arena
Dec 12 20213:45 PMRepU9 B #1187Guelph West End Rec Centre
Dec 13 20217:30 PMHouseU13 DS #1128Oakville Canlan Ice Sports
Dec 16 20217:30 PMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton Normanby Arena Complex
U15/70Dec 17 20218:00 PMHouseU15 3 #1132Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
EXTRA3Dec 17 20218:30 PMHouseU18 2 #1141U18 3 #1142Moses Springer
Dec 17 20218:45 PMRepU15 AA #1162Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
U13/72Dec 18 20219:30 AMHouseU13 4 #1123Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2RIM Optimists
U13/65Dec 18 202110:00 AMHouseU13 2 #1121U13 3 #1122Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 18 202110:30 AMHouseU8 1 #1100Kitchener Lady Rangers RedRIM Optimists
Dec 18 202111:30 AMHouseU8 2 #1101Woolwich WildRIM Optimists
Dec 18 20211:15 PMRepU18 AA #1161St Catharines Seymour Hannah
Dec 18 20211:30 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Southwest RIM Optimists
Dec 18 20212:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Saugeen Maitland Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
U13/22Dec 18 20212:00 PMHouseU13 1 #1120Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Exhibition
Dec 18 20213:00 PMRepU9 B #1187South Huron Stephen Township
U15/23Dec 18 20214:30 PMHouseU15 1 #1130Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteFergus (B)
U15/65Dec 18 20217:30 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18/77Dec 18 20219:30 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueAMCC - Ice West
U11/41Dec 19 202110:00 AMHouseU11 1 #1110Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13/69Dec 19 202111:00 AMHouseU13 3 #1122Kitchener Lady Rangers RedRIM Lions
Dec 19 202111:00 AMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Bluewater Gemini Sportspiex
Dec 19 20211:00 PMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton Moses Springer
U18/53Dec 19 20212:00 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
Dec 19 20213:00 PMRepU9 B #1187Woolwich Moses Springer
Dec 19 20213:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Niagara Falls RIM Pillers
EXTRA4Dec 19 20215:00 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
U11/57Dec 19 20217:00 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Kitchener Lady Rangers RedRIM Pillers
Dec 20 20217:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Owen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
Dec 21 20216:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Cambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Dec 22 20216:00 PMRepU11 AA #1168Oakville Joshua's Creek Arenas
Jan 08 20229:00 AMRepU9 B #1187Cambridge RIM Pillers
Jan 08 20221:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Woolwich RIM Pillers
Jan 08 20221:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Kitchener RIM Optimists
Jan 08 20221:30 PMRepU18 BB #1172Kincardine RIM Lions
Jan 08 20224:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Saugeen Maitland RIM Pillers
Jan 08 20224:30 PMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton RIM Optimists
Jan 08 20225:30 PMRepU18 BB #1172Kincardine RIM Pillers
Jan 09 202211:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton Teeswater
U18 - 219Jan 09 20222:30 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Kitchener Lady Rangers RedKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kiwanis
Jan 09 20226:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Kitchener RIM Pillers
Jan 10 20227:30 PMRepU11 BB #1166Ayr Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Jan 11 20226:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Cambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20228:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Waterloo U18 (Husk)RIM Pillers
Jan 12 20228:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Waterloo U18A ( Bourque)RIM Pillers
Jan 13 20227:30 PMRepU15 BB #1173Woolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Jan 14 20227:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Woolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Jan 14 20227:15 PMRepU11 AA #1168Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Jan 14 20228:00 PMRepU15 B #1169Woodstock Southwood Complex
Jan 15 202210:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Woodstock Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 15 202210:30 AMRepU9 B #1187Woolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Jan 15 202211:30 AMRepU15 BB #1173Guelph University of Guelph
Jan 15 20223:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Orangeville Tony Rose Memorial Arena
Jan 15 20224:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
Jan 15 20224:15 PMRepU11 B #1170Saugeen Shores The Plex
Jan 15 20224:40 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Southwest Forest Glade Arena
Jan 15 20225:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Brantford Gretzky
Jan 15 20228:00 PMRepU15 A #1167Hamilton Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 16 202212:30 PMRepU11 AA #1168Oakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 16 202212:30 PMRepU13 A #1163Stratford Rotary
Jan 16 20221:10 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Southwest Forest Glade Arena
Jan 16 20222:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Jan 16 20223:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Saugeen Maitland Teeswater
Jan 16 20224:30 PMRepU11 BB #1166Ayr Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Jan 16 20225:00 PMRepU11 B #1170Wilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20228:00 PMHouseU18 DS #1150Guelph Victoria Road Arena
Jan 17 20228:15 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Cambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Jan 18 20228:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Kitchener Grand River Arena
Jan 18 20228:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Saugeen Maitland Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 21 20227:00 PMHouseU18 DS #1150Central York Moses Springer
Jan 21 20227:00 PMHouseU13 DS #1128Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Jan 21 20228:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Cambridge Moses Springer
Jan 21 20228:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183St Catharines Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 22 202210:00 AMRepU11 AA #1168North Halton Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 22 202211:30 AMRepU15 B #1169Woodstock RIM Optimists
Jan 22 202212:30 PMRepU9 B #1187Guelph RIM Optimists
Jan 23 202211:00 AMRepU13 AA #1183Stoney Creek RIM Lions
Jan 23 202212:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Stratford Moses Springer
Jan 23 202212:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Burlington Mainway Rec Centre
Jan 23 202212:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Saugeen Maitland RIM Lions
Jan 23 20221:30 PMRepU9 B #1187Wilmot Wilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 23 20226:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Brantford Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 23 20228:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Woodstock Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 24 20225:30 PMRepU9 B #1187Kitchener Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kiwanis
Jan 24 20227:00 PMRepU15 B #1169Twin Centre Wellesley
Jan 25 20226:45 PMRepU11 AA #1168North Halton Acton Community Centre
Jan 25 20227:30 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Bluewater Gemini Sportspiex
Jan 26 20228:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Brantford RIM Pillers
Jan 28 20226:30 PMHouseU15 DS #1139Oakville Canlan Ice Sports
Jan 28 20227:30 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Cambridge Preston
Jan 28 20228:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Waterloo U18 (Husk)Moses Springer
Jan 28 20228:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Waterloo U18A ( Bourque)Moses Springer
Jan 29 202210:00 AMRepU11 BB #1166Woodstock Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Jan 29 202210:00 AMRepU11 AA #1168North Halton RIM Optimists
Jan 29 202211:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton RIM Optimists
Jan 29 202212:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Huron Heat RIM Optimists
Jan 29 202212:20 PMHouseU11 DSWoolwich TDB
Jan 29 20221:00 PMRepU15 A #1167Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Jan 29 20221:00 PMRepU9 B #1187Woolwich RIM Optimists
Jan 29 20221:30 PMRepU18 AA #1161Hamilton Inch Park
Jan 29 20222:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Jan 29 20223:00 PMRepU11 B #1170Walkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Jan 29 20225:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Brantford Gretzky
Jan 29 20227:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183Guelph Sleeman Centre
U13 - 312Jan 29 20227:30 PMHouseU13 2 #1121Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteAMCC - Ice West
Jan 30 202211:00 AMRepU13 AA #1183St Catharines RIM Lions
Jan 30 20221:30 PMRepU11 AA #1168Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Jan 30 20223:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Windsor RIM Pillers
Jan 30 20223:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Saugeen Maitland Howick
Jan 30 20224:00 PMHouseU11 DSCambridge Hespeler
Jan 30 20225:00 PMRepU15 A #1167Cambridge RIM Pillers
Jan 30 20225:30 PMRepU11 BB #1166Haldimand Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
Jan 30 20226:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Brantford RIM Pillers
Jan 30 20226:30 PMRepU18 AA #1161Brantford Gretzky
Jan 30 20228:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Guelph RIM Pillers
Jan 31 20227:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Woolwich AMCC - Ice East
Feb 01 20226:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Saugeen Maitland Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 01 20227:30 PMRepU13 A #1163Kitchener Grand River Arena
Feb 02 20226:30 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Ridley College Tigers RIM Optimists
Feb 03 20226:00 PMRepU11 B #1170Grand River Elora and District CC Arena
Feb 04 20226:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Ayr Moses Springer
Feb 04 20227:00 PMHouseU13 DS #1128Oakville Moses Springer
Feb 04 20228:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Woolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Feb 05 202210:00 AMRepU11 B #1170Twin Centre Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 05 202211:00 AMRepU13 A #1163Kitchener RIM Optimists
Feb 05 202212:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Guelph RIM Optimists
Feb 05 20221:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Owen Sound RIM Optimists
Feb 05 20222:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Ancaster RIM Optimists
U13 - 202Feb 05 20222:00 PMHouseU13 1 #1120Ayr RocketsNDCC
U8-206Feb 05 20224:00 PMHouseU8 1 #1100Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
Feb 05 20226:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Cambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20227:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183Guelph Sleeman Centre
Feb 05 20228:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Owen Sound Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U11 - 306Feb 06 202210:00 AMHouseU11 1 #1110Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 06 202211:00 AMRepU13 AA #1183Guelph RIM Lions
U13 - 224Feb 06 202212:00 PMHouseU13 3 #1122Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3Moses Springer
Feb 06 202212:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Saugeen Maitland RIM Lions
U13 - 227Feb 06 20221:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
Feb 06 20221:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Ridley College Tigers Ridley College Arena
U11 - 213Feb 06 20222:00 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
Feb 06 20222:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Grand River Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U15 - 207Feb 06 20223:00 PMHouseU15 3 #1132U15 1 #1130Moses Springer
Feb 06 20225:00 PMRepU11 B #1170Grand River RIM Pillers
Feb 06 20226:00 PMRepU11 BB #1166Haldimand RIM Pillers
Feb 06 20226:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Brantford Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U18 - 324Feb 06 20229:00 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Cambridge Roadrunners TealRIM Pillers
Feb 07 20225:30 PMRepU9 B #1187Kitchener Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) Kiwanis
Feb 07 20227:00 PMRepU15 B #1169Twin Centre Wellesley
U15 - 3016Feb 09 20227:00 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Wilmot Wolverines #1AMCC - Ice East
Feb 09 20227:30 PMRepU18 BB #1172Stratford Rotary
Feb 09 20229:00 PMHouseU18 DS #1150Central York Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Feb 10 20227:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Guelph Sleeman Centre
U8-214Feb 11 20226:00 PMHouseU8 1 #1100U8 2 #1101Moses Springer
Feb 11 20227:00 PMHouseU13 DS #1128Ancaster Moses Springer
U15 - 224Feb 11 20228:00 PMHouseU15 1 #1130Woolwich WildMoses Springer
Feb 11 20228:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Ridley College Tigers Ridley College Arena
Feb 11 20228:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Feb 11 20229:00 PMHouseU18 DS #1150Mississauga Moses Springer
Feb 11 20229:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Cambridge Hespeler
Feb 12 20229:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Woodstock RIM Optimists
Feb 12 202210:00 AMRepU11 BB #1166Ayr Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 12 202210:00 AMRepU11 AA #1168London RIM Optimists
Feb 12 202211:00 AMRepU13 A #1163Grand River RIM Optimists
Feb 12 202212:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Huron Heat RIM Optimists
Feb 12 202212:00 PMRepU9 B #1187West Huron Seaforth Arena
Feb 12 20221:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Feb 12 20221:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Guelph University of Guelph
Feb 12 20221:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Woolwich RIM Optimists
Feb 12 20221:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
U9 - 311Feb 12 20222:00 PMHouseU9 1 #1103Ayr Rockets BlackNDCC
Feb 12 20222:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Brantford RIM Optimists
Feb 12 20222:15 PMRepU11 B #1170Owen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
U18 - 332Feb 12 20223:00 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3AMCC - Ice East
U18 - 325Feb 12 20224:00 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Guelph Jr Gryphons 1AMCC - Ice East
U15 - 3018Feb 12 20224:15 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink
U15 - 202Feb 12 20225:30 PMHouseU15 1 #1130Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteFergus (B)
Feb 12 20228:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Brantford AMCC - Ice West
Feb 12 20228:30 PMHouseU18 DS #1150North Halton Mold-Masters Rink
U13 - 313Feb 13 202210:15 AMHouseU13 2 #1121Cambridge Roadrunners TealSports Park (South)
Feb 13 202211:00 AMRepU9 B #1187London RIM Lions
U15 - 3019Feb 13 202211:15 AMHouseU15 2 #1131Cambridge Roadrunners TealSports Park (South)
Feb 13 202212:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Owen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
Feb 13 202212:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Cambridge Moses Springer
Feb 13 202212:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Niagara Falls RIM Lions
Feb 13 20221:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183St Catharines Moses Springer
Feb 13 20221:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Kincardine Davidson Centre Arena
Feb 13 20222:30 PMHouseU11 DSWoolwich Moses Springer
Feb 13 20223:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Owen Sound Julie McArthur Arena
Feb 13 20223:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Bluewater RIM Pillers
U13 - 221Feb 13 20223:30 PMHouseU13 3 #1122U13 1 #1120Moses Springer
Feb 13 20224:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Guelph Moses Springer
Feb 13 20224:30 PMRepU18 BB #1172Kincardine Davidson Centre Arena
Feb 13 20225:00 PMRepU11 B #1170Kitchener Grand River
Feb 13 20225:00 PMRepU15 A #1167Kitchener RIM Pillers
Feb 13 20226:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Cambridge RIM Pillers
U18 - 227Feb 13 20226:45 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen
Feb 13 20227:30 PMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Feb 13 20227:45 PMRepU18 AA #1161Niagara Falls Gale Ctr
U13 - 228Feb 13 20228:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3RIM Pillers
U18 - 335Feb 13 20229:00 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2RIM Pillers
Feb 14 20227:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Guelph AMCC - Ice East
Feb 14 20227:30 PMRepU15 BB #1173Ayr Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
U18 - 341Feb 15 20228:00 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Woolwich WildMemorial (McLeod)
Feb 15 20228:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Waterloo U18 (Husk)Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 15 20228:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Waterloo U18A ( Bourque)Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 16 20227:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Grand River Moses Springer
Feb 16 20227:00 PMHouseU11 DSCambridge AMCC - Ice East
Feb 16 20227:00 PMRepU11 BB #1166Ayr North Dumfries CC
Feb 16 20228:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Guelph West End Rec Centre
Feb 16 20228:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Guelph West End Rec Centre
Feb 17 20227:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180London Argyle Arena
U11 - 210Feb 18 20226:00 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Wilmot Wolverines #2Moses Springer
Feb 18 20227:00 PMHouseU18 DS #1150Kitchener Moses Springer
Feb 18 20228:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Woolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
Feb 18 20228:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Wilmot Moses Springer
U9 - 312Feb 19 20229:00 AMHouseU9 1 #1103Ayr Rockets BlackRIM Optimists
U8-222Feb 19 20229:30 AMHouseU8 1 #1100Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Feb 19 202210:00 AMRepU11 B #1170Wilmot Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Feb 19 202210:00 AMRepU11 AA #1168Stoney Creek RIM Optimists
Feb 19 202210:15 AMRepU15 AA #1162Niagara Falls Gale Ctr
Feb 19 202211:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Woodstock RIM Optimists
U13 - 225Feb 19 202212:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123U13 1 #1120RIM Optimists
U13 - 203Feb 19 20221:00 PMHouseU13 3 #1122Ayr RocketsNDCC
Feb 19 20221:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Wilmot RIM Optimists
Feb 19 20222:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Kitchener RIM Optimists
U13 - 317Feb 19 20223:00 PMHouseU13 2 #1121Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2Exhibition
Feb 19 20223:45 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Bluewater Gemini Sportspiex
Feb 19 20224:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Stratford Rotary
U15 - 210Feb 19 20224:30 PMHouseU15 3 #1132Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleFergus (B)
Feb 19 20226:30 PMRepU13 AA #1183Burlington Appleby Ice Centre
U15 - 3014Feb 19 20228:30 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Ayr RocketsAMCC - Ice West
U18 - 218Feb 19 20229:30 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteAMCC - Ice West
U11 - 212Feb 20 20228:30 AMHouseU11 2 #1111Woodstock Wildcats WhiteAMCC - Ice West
U13 - 216Feb 20 20229:30 AMHouseU13 1 #1120Ayr RocketsAMCC - Ice West
U13 - 318Feb 20 202210:15 AMHouseU13 2 #1121Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
Feb 20 202211:15 AMRepU11 AA #1168London London Sports Park
U15 - 226Feb 20 202211:15 AMHouseU15 3 #1132Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
Feb 20 202212:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Stratford Moses Springer
Feb 20 202212:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Stoney Creek RIM Lions
U11 - 316Feb 20 20221:00 PMHouseU11 1 #1110Woolwich WildMoses Springer
U13 - 223Feb 20 20222:00 PMHouseU13 3 #1122Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Moses Springer
U9 - 301Feb 20 20223:00 PMHouseU9 1 #1103Ayr Rockets RedMoses Springer
Feb 20 20223:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Southwest RIM Pillers
U15 - 206Feb 20 20224:00 PMHouseU15 1 #1130Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Moses Springer
U18 - 229Feb 20 20225:00 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteMoses Springer
Feb 20 20225:45 PMHouseU13 DS #1128Guelph West End Rec Centre
Feb 20 20226:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Ancaster RIM Pillers
Feb 20 20227:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Ancaster Morgan Firestone
Feb 20 20228:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Woodstock RIM Pillers
U18 - 316Feb 20 20228:15 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2WERC (2)
U18 - 307Feb 20 20229:15 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Guelph Jr Gryphons 1WERC (2)
Feb 21 20227:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Guelph AMCC - Ice East
Feb 22 20227:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Woolwich Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
U11 - 217Feb 23 20226:30 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 23 20227:00 PMHouseU15 DS #1139Halton Hills AMCC - Ice East
Feb 25 20227:30 PMRepU15 B #1169Woolwich Moses Springer
Feb 25 20228:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Kitchener Moses Springer
Feb 25 20229:00 PMRepU15 AA #1162Cambridge Hespeler
Feb 26 202210:00 AMRepU11 BB #1166London Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U8-223Feb 26 202210:30 AMHouseU8 2 #1101Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
U11 - 206Feb 26 202211:00 AMHouseU11 2 #1111Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
Feb 26 202212:00 PMRepU15 A #1167Kitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Feb 26 20222:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Ancaster RIM Optimists
Feb 26 20222:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Saugeen Maitland Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Feb 26 20223:15 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160London London Sports Park
U15 - 227Feb 26 20224:00 PMHouseU15 3 #1132Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Exhibition
U15 - 211Feb 26 20224:30 PMHouseU15 1 #1130Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleFergus (B)
U15 - 3023Feb 26 20226:00 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2Exhibition
U13 - 212Feb 26 20227:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3Exhibition
Feb 26 20227:30 PMRepU11 AA #1168Oakville AMCC - Ice West
Feb 26 20228:30 PMRepU15 BB #1173Guelph AMCC - Ice West
U8-210Feb 27 20229:30 AMHouseU8 1 #1100Kitchener Lady Rangers RedAMCC - Ice West
U15 - 205Feb 27 202210:30 AMHouseU15 1 #1130Kitchener Lady Rangers RedRIM Optimists
Feb 27 202211:00 AMRepU13 AA #1183Stoney Creek RIM Lions
Feb 27 202211:30 AMRepU15 BB #1173Ayr RIM Optimists
U18 - 303Feb 27 202212:15 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Cambridge Roadrunners TealSports Park (South)
Feb 27 202212:30 PMRepU9 B #1187Wilmot RIM Optimists
Feb 27 202212:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Niagara Falls RIM Lions
U13 - 303Feb 27 20221:00 PMHouseU13 2 #1121Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2Moses Springer
Feb 27 20221:15 PMRepU11 B #1170Kincardine Davidson Centre Arena
Feb 27 20221:30 PMRepU11 BB #1166London Bostwick Community Centre
Feb 27 20221:30 PMRepU11 AA #1168Oakville RIM Optimists
U8-219Feb 27 20222:00 PMHouseU8 2 #1101Woolwich WildMoses Springer
U13 - 215Feb 27 20223:00 PMHouseU13 1 #1120Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Moses Springer
Feb 27 20223:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Cambridge RIM Pillers
U11 - 214Feb 27 20224:00 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
Feb 27 20224:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Ancaster Morgan Firestone
Feb 27 20225:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Woolwich RIM Pillers
U15 - 219Feb 27 20225:00 PMHouseU15 3 #1132Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleMoses Springer
U9 - 314Feb 27 20225:30 PMHouseU9 1 #1103Ayr Rockets RedNDCC
U15 - 3024Feb 27 20226:00 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Feb 27 20226:30 PMRepU18 BB #1172Stratford RIM Pillers
Feb 27 20226:30 PMRepU15 B #1169Woolwich St Jacobs Arena (Woolwich Twp)
Feb 27 20228:00 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Owen Sound RIM Pillers
Feb 28 20227:00 PMRepU15 B #1169Twin Centre Wellesley
Mar 01 20228:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Ayr Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U15 - 3003Mar 02 20227:00 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Wilmot Wolverines #2Moses Springer
U13 - 320Mar 02 20227:00 PMHouseU13 2 #1121Cambridge Roadrunners GreyAMCC - Ice East
Mar 02 20227:30 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Ridley College Tigers Ridley College Arena
U13 - 204Mar 02 20228:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123Ayr RocketsNDCC
Mar 02 20228:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Ayr RIM Pillers
Mar 03 20226:00 PMRepU11 B #1170Grand River Elora and District CC Arena
U15 - 209Mar 03 20227:30 PMHouseU15 3 #1132Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Mar 04 20226:00 PMHouseU13 DS #1128Kitchener Moses Springer
Mar 04 20227:00 PMRepU11 BB #1166Ayr Moses Springer
Mar 04 20228:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Waterloo U18A ( Bourque)Moses Springer
Mar 04 20228:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Waterloo U18 (Husk)Moses Springer
Mar 05 202210:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Woolwich Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U11 - 323Mar 05 202210:30 AMHouseU11 1 #1110Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Mar 05 202212:00 PMRepU11 AA #1168Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
Mar 05 20221:00 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Kitchener Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)
Mar 05 20221:15 PMRepU18 AA #1161St Catharines Seymour Hannah
Mar 05 20222:00 PMRepU11 BB #1166Ancaster Spring Valley
U13 - 209Mar 05 20222:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Exhibition
Mar 05 20222:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Stoney Creek Gateway Ice Centre
U8-207Mar 05 20223:00 PMHouseU8 2 #1101Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
Mar 05 20223:30 PMRepU13 AA #1183Burlington Appleby Ice Centre
Mar 05 20224:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
U15 - 223Mar 05 20224:00 PMHouseU15 1 #1130Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Exhibition
U13 - 210Mar 05 20225:00 PMHouseU13 3 #1122Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3Exhibition
Mar 05 20228:30 PMHouseU18 DS #1150North Halton AMCC - Ice West
U13 - 217Mar 06 20228:30 AMHouseU13 1 #1120Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3AMCC - Ice West
U8-218Mar 06 20229:30 AMHouseU8 2 #1101Twin Centre HericanesAMCC - Ice West
Mar 06 202211:00 AMRepU11 AA #1168London RIM Lions
U18 - 304Mar 06 202211:15 AMHouseU18 2 #1141Cambridge Roadrunners TealSports Park (South)
Mar 06 202212:00 PMRepU11 BB #1166Haldimand Moses Springer
Mar 06 202212:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Ridley College Tigers RIM Lions
Mar 06 202212:30 PMRepU11 B #1170Stratford Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)
U11 - 317Mar 06 20221:00 PMHouseU11 1 #1110Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteMoses Springer
U9 - 304Mar 06 20222:00 PMHouseU9 1 #1103Kitchener Lady RangersMoses Springer
Mar 06 20222:30 PMRepU13 BB #1180London Bostwick Community Centre
U8-213Mar 06 20223:00 PMHouseU8 1 #1100Woolwich WildMoses Springer
U13 - 229Mar 06 20224:00 PMHouseU13 4 #1123U13 3 #1122Moses Springer
Mar 06 20224:15 PMRepU13 AA #1183St Catharines Seymour Hannah
Mar 06 20224:30 PMRepU18 A (Husk) #1177Woolwich St Jacobs Arena (Woolwich Twp)
Mar 06 20224:30 PMRepU15 B #1169Twin Centre Wellesley
U15 - 229Mar 06 20225:00 PMHouseU15 3 #1132Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
Mar 06 20225:30 PMRepU18 A HPTP (Bourque) #1182Brantford Lions Park
Mar 06 20226:00 PMHouseU15 DS #1139Barrie Saldon Arena
Mar 06 20226:30 PMRepU18 AA #1161Brantford Gretzky
U18 - 221Mar 06 20229:00 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueRIM Pillers
U18 - 320Mar 06 20229:15 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 3WERC (2)
Mar 07 20227:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Grand River Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Mar 08 20228:00 PMRepU11 BB #1166Haldimand TDB
Mar 08 20228:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Grand River Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U18 - 329Mar 09 20227:00 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Woolwich WildAMCC - Ice East
Mar 09 20227:00 PMRepU18 BB #1172Ayr North Dumfries CC
U11 - 224Mar 09 20227:30 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 09 20228:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Guelph West End Rec Centre
Mar 11 20227:00 PMRepU15 B #1169Woodstock Southwood Complex
U18 - 333Mar 11 20227:30 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Moses Springer
Mar 11 20227:30 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Cambridge Preston
Mar 11 20228:30 PMRepU18 AA #1161Ancaster Morgan Firestone
Mar 11 20228:30 PMRepU15 A #1167Flamborough Moses Springer
Mar 12 20228:00 AMRepU9 B #1187Wilmot RIM Optimists
U8-216Mar 12 20228:00 AMHouseU8 2 #1101U8 1 #1100RIM Lions
Mar 12 20229:00 AMRepU11 B #1170Stratford RIM Optimists
Mar 12 202211:00 AMRepU15 B #1169Walkerton RIM Optimists
Mar 12 202212:00 PMRepU13 BB #1180Kincardine RIM Optimists
Mar 12 20221:00 PMRepU13 A #1163Cambridge Hespeler
Mar 12 20221:00 PMRepU15 BB #1173Grand River RIM Optimists
Mar 12 20222:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Kitchener RIM Optimists
Mar 12 20222:45 PMRepU18 BB #1172Stratford Rotary
Mar 12 20227:00 PMRepU13 AA #1183Guelph Victoria Road Arena
U18 - 208Mar 12 20229:30 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Ayr RocketsAMCC - Ice West
U11 - 319Mar 13 202210:30 AMHouseU11 1 #1110Guelph Jr Gryphons 1AMCC - Ice West
Mar 13 202211:00 AMRepU13 AA #1183Guelph RIM Lions
Mar 13 202212:30 PMRepU15 AA #1162Stoney Creek RIM Lions
Mar 13 20221:15 PMRepU9 B #1187Cambridge Cambridge Sports Park
Mar 13 20223:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Bluewater RIM Pillers
Mar 13 20224:00 PMRepU15 A #1167Cambridge Hespeler
Mar 13 20224:30 PMRepU18 BB #1172Wilmot Moses Springer
U9 - 308Mar 13 20224:30 PMHouseU9 1 #1103Ayr Rockets BlackNDCC
Mar 13 20225:00 PMRepU18 AA #1161Brantford RIM Pillers
Mar 13 20225:30 PMRepU11 BB #1166Ayr North Dumfries CC
U18 - 232Mar 13 20226:00 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U13 - 207Mar 13 20228:00 PMHouseU13 1 #1120Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Exhibition
U18 - 315Mar 13 20228:15 PMHouseU18 1 #1140Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2WERC (2)
U9 - 309Mar 18 20226:00 PMHouseU9 1 #1103Ayr Rockets RedMoses Springer
Mar 18 20228:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160London London Sports Park
U8-211Mar 19 20229:30 AMHouseU8 1 #1100Twin Centre HericanesRIM Optimists
U15 - 222Mar 19 202210:30 AMHouseU15 1 #1130Cambridge Roadrunners GreyRIM Optimists
U15 - 220Mar 19 202211:30 AMHouseU15 3 #1132Grand River Mustangs LL WhiteRIM Optimists
U11 - 228Mar 19 20221:00 PMHouseU11 2 #1111Woodstock Wildcats WhiteWoodstock Civic
U11 - 300Mar 19 20223:00 PMHouseU11 1 #1110Guelph Jr Gryphons 1Exhibition
U13 - 307Mar 19 20224:00 PMHouseU13 2 #1121Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
U18 - 202Mar 19 20226:30 PMHouseU18 3 #1142Grand River Mustangs LL PurpleFergus (B)
U8-215Mar 19 20227:00 PMHouseU8 2 #1101Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
U13 - 220Mar 19 20227:30 PMHouseU13 3 #1122U13 4 #1123AMCC - Ice West
Mar 19 20228:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Bluewater Gemini Sportspiex
U18 - 328Mar 19 20229:30 PMHouseU18 1 #1140U18 2 #1141AMCC - Ice West
U11 - 318Mar 20 20228:30 AMHouseU11 1 #1110Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueAMCC - Ice West
U13 - 218Mar 20 202212:30 PMHouseU13 1 #1120U13 3 #1122Moses Springer
U13 - 309Mar 20 20221:30 PMHouseU13 2 #1121Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
Mar 20 20223:00 PMRepU22AA KW Rangers #1160Cambridge RIM Pillers
U15 - 3009Mar 20 20228:00 PMHouseU15 2 #1131Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2Moses Springer
U18 - 330Mar 20 20229:00 PMHouseU18 2 #1141Woolwich WildRIM Pillers
U11 - 325Mar 23 20227:00 PMHouseU11 1 #1110Woolwich Wild 2Memorial (McLeod)
KW Rangers PWHL Team

logo-dominos.gif

Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 12:40 AM