Category Calendar, Representative (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 18, 2020-Nov 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24
U15 A - Black
7:00 AM
vs. Rep - U15 A - Yellow
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black
10:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
11:30 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U11 A - Black
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U11 A - Yellow
3:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
4:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U15BB_5]
U13 A - Black
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 Tier 3 - Black
5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U15BB_6]
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Yellow
6:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black
8:30 PM
vs. Rep - U18 A - Yellow
U11 AA
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HPTP
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black & U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
U13 AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black & U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 4 - Black & U18 Tier 4 - Yellow
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 4 - Black & U18 Tier 4 - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Yellow & U18 Tier 3 - Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:10 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:20 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black & U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black
8:10 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black
8:50 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U11 A - Yellow
9:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
10:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U18 Tier 4 - Black
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr Rockets Black
U15 AA - Yellow
11:40 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 AA
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U15 AA - Black
12:50 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U18 AA - Yellow
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 A - Black
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U18A_33]
U18 AA - Black
3:10 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black
9:00 PM
vs. Rep - U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black
9:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black
6:10 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U13 A - Yellow
7:20 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U11 AA
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black & U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HPTP
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
U13 AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 4 - Yellow
7:50 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U18 Tier 3 - Black & U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black & U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 4 - Black & U18 Tier 4 - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Yellow & U13 Tier 3 - Black
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
6:10 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U11 AA
7:20 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild Red 2
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black & U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Yellow
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U15AA_12]
U15 A - Yellow
11:40 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
U15 AA - Black
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U15AA_11]
U13 AA
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Yellow
1:45 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U18AA_35]
U13 AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Black
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U18AA_30]
U18 Tier 3 - Black
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild Red 1
U18 A - Black
7:20 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild Blue 1
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U13 Tier 3 - Black
9:20 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats Black
U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
10:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats Red
U18 Tier 4 - Yellow
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets Black
NDCC [U18BB_51]
U11 Tier 3 - Black
11:30 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U11 A - Yellow
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U11 A - Black
3:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U13 A - Yellow
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 Tier 3 - Black
4:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U15BB_9]
U15 A - Yellow
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U13 A - Black
5:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U15BB_10]
U11 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Yellow
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild Blue 1
U11 AA
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black & U15 Tier 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black & U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 4 - Yellow
7:20 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets Black
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Tier 3 - Black & U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Black & U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Black & U13 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 AA - Black & U18 AA - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 A - Black & U15 A - Yellow
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Tier 3 - Yellow & U15 Tier 3 - Black
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black & U18 A - Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black
8:50 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U15 AA - Black
9:20 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 A - Yellow
10:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 AA - Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U18 AA - Black
11:40 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 AA
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Yellow
12:50 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U11 AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U13 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 A - Yellow
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U18A_44]
U13 AA
3:10 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild Red 2
U18 Tier 4 - Black
9:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Navy
Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14
U11 Tier 3 - Black
9:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 A - Black
12:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 A - Yellow
1:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U13 A - Black
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U18 A - Black
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild Blue 2
U13 A - Yellow
6:10 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U13 Tier 3 - Black
6:10 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:20 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U18 Tier 3 - Black
7:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild Red 1
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black & U11 A - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA - Black & U15 AA - Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A - Black
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild Blue 1
U11 Tier 3 - Black & U11 Tier 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 A - Black
10:00 AM
vs. Rep - U11 A - Yellow
U15 AA - Black
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U15AA_15]
U15 A - Black
11:40 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
U15 AA - Yellow
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U15AA_16]
U13 AA
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U11 AA
12:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Black
1:45 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U18AA_45]
U11 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U13 AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 AA - Yellow
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U18AA_40]
U13 Tier 3 - Black
3:50 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U18 Tier 4 - Black
4:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets Black
NDCC [U18BB_55]
U13 Tier 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
U18 Tier 3 - Black
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild Red 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Recent Results
View AllOur Sponsors
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 7:52 PM