Category Calendar, Representative (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Rep - Peewee B - Guelph Tournament
Rep - Bantam BB - Guelph Winter Classic
Rep - Midget BB - Guelph Tournament
Rep - Atom A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Rep - Peewee A - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Rep - Atom AA - Whitby Tournament
Rep - Peewee BB - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Rep - Midget AA - USA Canada Cup
Rep - Bantam AA - USA Canada Cup
Rep - Midget A - Guelph Tournament
Rep - Peewee AA - Whitby Tournament
Rep - Midget AA - USA Canada Cup Tournament (12/06/19-12/08/19)
Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. London
Peewee B
8:00 AM
vs. TBA Semi Final #1
Peewee B
8:00 AM
@ TBA Semi Final #2
Bantam BB
9:15 AM
vs. Stratford
Midget BB
10:30 AM
vs. Orillia
Bantam AA
11:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek
Midget AA
12:30 PM
vs. St. Alberts
Peewee B
1:30 PM
vs. TBA Final
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough
Novice B - Half Ice
3:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Fergus (B) [NT12]
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Wilmot
Novice #1 & Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
All Novice Players
Bantam A & Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HPTP
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA & Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:30 PM
@ Guelph
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Laura Mac Session
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Atom B
8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Bantam BB
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
9:15 AM
@ Brampton
Atom B
9:30 AM
@ Cambridge
Peewee B
1:00 PM
@ Ayr
Midget BB
1:00 PM
@ Guelph
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Peewee AA
2:15 PM
@ London
Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
Peewee A
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich
Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ Bluewater
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Rep - Bantam A - Lake Placid Tournament
Novice B - Half Ice
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
10:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek
Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Stratford
Peewee A
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Peewee B
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ North Halton
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice #1 & Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
All Novice Players
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HPTP
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HPTP
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
Atom AA & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Warriors Skills Sessions
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ Guelph
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Laura Mac Session
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Bluewater
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. Grand River
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Peewee B
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice B - Half Ice
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
10:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest
Peewee B
10:30 AM
vs. Ayr
Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge
Peewee AA
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Atom B
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener
Midget A
5:00 PM
@ Flamborough
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Rep - Bantam A - Lake Placid Tournament
Rep - Novice B - Half Ice - Jason Cripps Memorial
Rep - Peewee B - Xmas Holiday - All Ice Times are Optional (12/24/19-1/02/20)
Peewee BB
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington
Atom A
11:30 AM
@ Huron Heat
Midget AA
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Mount Forest
Bantam BB
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener
Peewee B
3:15 PM
@ Walkerton
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Novice #1 & Novice B - Half Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
All Novice Players
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice B - Half Ice
10:00 AM
@ Kitchener
Novice B - Half Ice
3:15 PM
@ Guelph
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B - Half Ice
10:15 AM
vs. Cambridge
Peewee A
1:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton SNH
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Rep - Novice B - Half Ice - Jason Cripps Memorial
Rep - Bantam AA - Pittsburgh Battle in the Burgh
Rep - Bantam BB - Scarborough Tournament
Rep - Peewee B - Xmas Holiday - All Ice Times are Optional (12/24/19-1/02/20)
Rep - Peewee B - Scarbourgh Tournament (1/03/20-1/05/20)
Atom B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice B - Half Ice
12:45 PM
vs. Wilmot
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Peewee BB
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B - Half Ice
9:30 AM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Bantam A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
11:30 AM
@ Woolwich
Atom AA
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington
Atom B
12:20 PM
@ Woolwich
Peewee AA
12:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget BB
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
@ Guelph
Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ London
Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 9:12 PM