Schedule & Results, Representative (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 20207:20 PMU18 Tier 3 - BlackU18 Tier 3 - YellowRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U18A_34Oct 18 20208:30 PMU18 A - BlackU18 A - YellowRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
Oct 23 20206:10 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
Oct 23 20207:20 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U11A_15Oct 24 20208:10 AMU11 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team ARIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U15BB_3Oct 24 20208:50 AMU15 Tier 3 - BlackCambridge Roadrunners BlackWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U11A_4Oct 24 20209:20 AMU11 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U15BB_4Oct 24 202010:00 AMU15 Tier 3 - YellowCambridge Roadrunners GreyWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_49Oct 24 202010:30 AMU18 Tier 4 - BlackAyr Rockets BlackRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U15AA_10Oct 24 202011:40 AMU15 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners GreyRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U15AA_9Oct 24 202012:50 PMU15 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners BlackRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U18A_33Oct 24 20203:00 PMU18 A - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U18BB_1Oct 24 20209:00 PMU18 Tier 3 - BlackU18 Tier 3 - YellowAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U11B_33Oct 25 20209:20 AMU11 Tier 3 - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team AAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U11B_46Oct 25 202010:30 AMU11 Tier 3 - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U13A_5Oct 25 20206:10 PMU13 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team BRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U13A_6Oct 25 20207:20 PMU13 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team ARIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_50Oct 26 20207:50 PMU18 Tier 4 - YellowWilmot Wolverines NavyRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_20Oct 30 20208:30 PMU18 Tier 3 - YellowWoolwich Wild Red 2Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U15AA_12Oct 31 202011:15 AMU15 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U15A_7Oct 31 202011:40 AMU15 A - YellowWilmot Wolverines YellowRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U15AA_11Oct 31 202012:30 PMU15 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
Oct 31 202012:30 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Recr
U18AA_35Oct 31 20201:45 PMU18 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
Oct 31 20202:00 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Recr
U18AA_30Oct 31 20203:00 PMU18 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U18BB_3Oct 31 20206:30 PMU18 Tier 3 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 1Woolwich Township
U18A_35Oct 31 20207:20 PMU18 A - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U18A_43Oct 31 20208:30 PMU18 A - YellowWoolwich Wild Blue 1RIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U13BB_26Nov 01 20209:20 AMU13 Tier 3 - BlackBrantford Ice Cats BlackAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U11B_36Nov 01 202010:15 AMU11 Tier 3 - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink
U13BB 34Nov 01 202010:30 AMU13 Tier 3 - YellowBrantford Ice Cats RedAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_51Nov 01 202011:00 AMU18 Tier 4 - YellowAyr Rockets BlackNDCC
U11B_35Nov 01 202011:30 AMU11 Tier 3 - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink
U11A_10Nov 01 20202:30 PMU11 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Dom Cardillo
U11A_9Nov 01 20203:45 PMU11 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team AKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Dom Cardillo
U13A_12Nov 01 20204:00 PMU13 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team AKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen
U15BB_9Nov 01 20204:15 PMU15 Tier 3 - BlackCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U13A_23Nov 01 20205:15 PMU13 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team BKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen
U15BB_10Nov 01 20205:30 PMU15 Tier 3 - YellowCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U18A_36Nov 01 20206:30 PMU18 A - YellowWoolwich Wild Blue 1Woolwich Township
U15A_9Nov 01 20207:20 PMU15 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U11B_25Nov 02 20207:20 PMU11 Tier 3 - BlackU11 Tier 3 - YellowAMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_57Nov 04 20207:20 PMU18 Tier 4 - YellowAyr Rockets BlackAMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)
U15A_18Nov 08 202012:15 PMU15 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
U15A_19Nov 08 20201:30 PMU15 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
U13BB_23Nov 09 20206:10 PMU13 Tier 3 - BlackWilmot Wolverines YellowAMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)
U13BB_10Nov 09 20207:20 PMU13 Tier 3 - YellowWilmot Wolverines NavyAMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_7Nov 09 20207:50 PMU18 Tier 3 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 1RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U18AA_36Nov 10 20207:20 PMU18 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U18AA_29Nov 11 20208:30 PMU18 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U11A_11Nov 12 20205:30 PMU11 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team AAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_9Nov 12 20206:00 PMU18 Tier 3 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 2Woolwich Township
Nov 12 20206:10 PMU11 Tier 3 - BlackU11 Tier 3 - YellowAMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)
U18A_41Nov 13 20208:30 PMU18 A - BlackWoolwich Wild Blue 1Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U11A_12Nov 14 20208:50 AMU11 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team BWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U15AA_15Nov 14 202011:15 AMU15 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U15A_13Nov 14 202011:40 AMU15 A - BlackWilmot Wolverines YellowRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U15AA_16Nov 14 202012:30 PMU15 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
Nov 14 202012:30 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Recr
U18AA_45Nov 14 20201:45 PMU18 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
Nov 14 20202:00 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Recr
U18AA_40Nov 14 20203:00 PMU18 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U13BB_14Nov 14 20203:50 PMU13 Tier 3 - BlackWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18BB_55Nov 14 20204:00 PMU18 Tier 4 - BlackAyr Rockets BlackNDCC
U13BB_30Nov 14 20205:00 PMU13 Tier 3 - YellowWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15BB_17Nov 15 20203:00 PMU15 Tier 3 - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U11A_17Nov 15 20203:45 PMU11 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team AKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Dom Cardillo
U15BB_18Nov 15 20204:15 PMU15 Tier 3 - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U18BB_68Nov 15 20209:00 PMU18 Tier 4 - YellowWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18BB_6Nov 16 20207:50 PMU18 Tier 3 - YellowWoolwich Wild Red 1RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U18A_40Nov 17 20208:30 PMU18 A - YellowWoolwich Wild Blue 2Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U18AA_27Nov 20 20206:10 PMU18 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners BlackWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U18AA_41Nov 20 20207:20 PMU18 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U15A_26Nov 20 20207:45 PMU15 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
U18BB_15Nov 20 20208:30 PMU18 Tier 3 - BlackWoolwich Wild Red 2Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U15A_25Nov 20 20209:00 PMU15 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
U15BB_12Nov 21 20208:50 AMU15 Tier 3 - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U15BB_11Nov 21 202010:00 AMU15 Tier 3 - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)
U11A_16Nov 21 202010:30 AMU11 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_61Nov 21 202012:50 PMU18 Tier 4 - BlackAyr Rockets BlackRIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)
U11B_40Nov 22 20209:45 AMU11 Tier 3 - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
U15A_8Nov 22 202010:30 AMU15 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team AAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)
U11B_39Nov 22 202011:00 AMU11 Tier 3 - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
U15A_17Nov 22 20202:00 PMU15 A - YellowWilmot Wolverines YellowPlattsville
U13A_4Nov 22 20204:00 PMU13 A - YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Team BKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen
U13A_3Nov 22 20205:15 PMU13 A - BlackKitchener Lady Rangers Team AKitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen
U18AA_48Nov 22 20206:10 PMU18 AA - BlackCambridge Roadrunners GreyRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U13BB 35Nov 22 20206:40 PMU13 Tier 3 - YellowWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18AA_60Nov 22 20207:20 PMU18 AA - YellowCambridge Roadrunners BlackRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U13BB_8Nov 22 20207:50 PMU13 Tier 3 - BlackWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18BB_58Nov 22 20208:30 PMU18 Tier 4 - BlackWilmot Wolverines NavyRIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)
U18BB_10Nov 23 20208:00 PMU18 Tier 3 - YellowWoolwich Wild Red 1Memorial (Snyder)
Recent Results
View AllOur Sponsors
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 6:07 PM