Schedule & Results, Representative (Waterloo Ravens Girls Hockey Association )
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Find Your Team
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Find Your Team
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Welcome Ravens 2023-24
Mission & Vision
WGHA Mailing Address
Board Directors & Key Contacts
Our By-Law (PDF)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arena Maps
2024 Spring Tryouts
Tryout Registration Information
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Coaching Staff and Executive Registration
Registration Assistance Programs
High Performance
High Performance Training Program (HPTP)
Recent WGHA Collegiate Commitments
2022-2023
April Reiner KW Rangers - University of New Brunswick
Avery Cant KW Rangers - Saint Mary's University
Taylor Storey KW Rangers - Clarkson University
2021-2022
Alex Fosse U18 AA - University of Michigan at Dearborn
Hailey Terpstra U18 AA - Indiana Tech
Jalen Duffy KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Julia Bachetti KW Rangers - St. Cloud State University
Kara Mark KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Katina Duscio KW Rangers - St. Lawrence University
Trinity Webber KW Rangers - St. Thomas University
Hailey Simoneau KW Rangers - Mount Allison University
Our Tournaments
Waterloo Cup
Fall Challenge Cup (FCC)
USA Canada Cup
Shop Ravens Apparel
All Team Sports - Ravens Wear
All Team Sports - HPTP Wear
All Team Sports - U22AA Elite Wear
McPhail's Cycle and Sport - Ravens Novelty Items
Sportszone - Ravens Novelty Items
Volunteer Resources
Coaches and Staff
2024-2025 Coaches Listing
2023-2024 Coaches Listing
Required Volunteer Staff Certifications and Documentation
Register as Staff in RAMP
RAMP Gamesheets Instructions
Ravens Website Team Page Instructions
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
How To Apply for a Travel Permit in RAMP
Mad Puck Team Management Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
RAMP Gamesheets - Officials
RAMP Gamesheets - Timekeepers
Parents
House League Parent Information
Rep Parent Information
Required Equipment
Rink Etiquette
Who is This Game Really For?
10 Ways to be a Great Hockey Parent
Rowan's Law Information
Feedback Form
Head Injury Prevention
Rowan's Law Forms and Documents
Helmet Tips
News Articles
Videos and Presentations
Head Injury Forms & Documents
Links
OWHA Information
OWHA Website
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
Information for Coaches
Coaching Clinics
Information for Trainers
RAMP Gamesheet Information
Forms
Links
Robert Hennig Scholarship
Teams
Tournaments
Teams
Tournaments
Representative Menu
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
×
U15AA Mini Series
Tournament Websites
U15AA Mini Series
×
Representative
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
964 Games
All Scheduled Games
964 Games
Unreported Games
42 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
962 games
All Opponents
962 games
Anaheim Lady Duks
1 game
Ancaster
5 games
Assabet Valley
1 game
Ayr
6 games
Barrie Sharks
1 game
Barrie
3 games
Belmont
2 games
Biggby Coffee 16U
1 game
Biggby
1 game
BK Selects
1 game
Bluewater
7 games
Brampton Canadettes #226
1 game
Brampton Canadettes
3 games
Brampton
4 games
Brantford Ice Cats
1 game
Brantford
11 games
Burlington
12 games
Caledon
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners
1 game
Cambridge
29 games
Central York Panthers
1 game
Central York
2 games
Chatham
1 game
Chatsworth
3 games
Clarington Flames
1 game
CT Polar Bears
1 game
Detroit Little Caesars
1 game
Durham West
5 games
East Ottawa Stars
1 game
East Ottawa
1 game
EDGE School
1 game
Etobicoke
1 game
Fergus
2 games
Final
1 game
Fl Alliance
1 game
Flamborough Falcons
1 game
Flamborough
6 games
Georgina Golden Hawks
1 game
Georgina
1 game
Gloucester Cumberlamd East Ottawa
1 game
Grand River
9 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons
2 games
Guelph
18 games
Haldimand Rivercats
1 game
Haldimand
7 games
Hamilton
2 games
Honeybaked
1 game
Huron Heat
7 games
Ilderton
2 games
Kanata
1 game
Kincardine
4 games
Kingston Ice Wolves
1 game
Kingston
2 games
Kitchener
32 games
Lakeshore
3 games
Lambeth
2 games
Leaside
4 games
Little Caesars 19U
1 game
Little Caesars
1 game
London Develittes
1 game
London
23 games
Lyndsay Lynx
1 game
Markham Stouffville Stars
1 game
Markham Stouffville
1 game
Mississauga #5881
1 game
Mississauga #5886
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
1 game
Mississauga
2 games
Mount Forest
4 games
NAHA Red
1 game
NAHA White
1 game
Napanee
1 game
Nepean
2 games
New Tecumseh
1 game
Norfolk
2 games
North Bay
1 game
North Durham Blades
1 game
North Durham
2 games
North Halton
6 games
North Simcoe Capitals
1 game
North York Storm
1 game
North York
3 games
Oakville
14 games
Orangeville
4 games
Oshawa Lady Generals
1 game
Ottawa
2 games
Owen Sound
8 games
Peterborough Ice Kats
1 game
Peterborough
1 game
Philadelphia Jr Flyers 19U
1 game
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
2 games
Pittsburgh Penguins
1 game
Pittsburgh Pens Elite 16U
1 game
Quarter Final #1 (3rd vs 6th)
1 game
Quarter Final #2 (4th vs 5th)
1 game
RHA Kelowna
1 game
Ridley College Ridley
1 game
Rochester Jr Americans
1 game
Rochester Youth Hockey BK Selects
1 game
Russell Coyotes
1 game
Sarnia
1 game
Saugeen Maitland
13 games
Saugeen Shores
9 games
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
2 games
Scarborough
3 games
Semi Final #1 (1st vs QF#2 Winner)
1 game
Semi Final #2 (2nd vs QF#1 Winner)
1 game
Senior C #1171
2 games
South Huron
4 games
Southwest
1 game
St Catharines
5 games
St Catherines
1 game
St. Louis Lady Blues 14U
1 game
Stoney Creek #3416
1 game
Stoney Creek
7 games
Stratford
15 games
Strathroy
3 games
Syracuse Valley Eagles (Smart)
1 game
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
1 game
Temiskaming Shores
1 game
TLGHA - Pederson
1 game
Twin Centre
2 games
U11 A HPTP #1166
24 games
U11 AA HPTP #1168
31 games
U11 B #1164
23 games
U13 A HPTP #1163
33 games
U13 AA HPTP #1183
29 games
U13 B #1180
32 games
U15 A HPTP #1167
35 games
U15 AA HPTP #1162
34 games
U15 B #1169
30 games
U15 BB #1173
28 games
U18 A HPTP #1177
34 games
U18 AA HPTP #1161
36 games
U18 B #1174
32 games
U18 BB #1172
30 games
U22 AA Elite #1160
33 games
U9 B #1165
16 games
Vaughan
1 game
Walkerton
10 games
West Oxford
1 game
Whitby Wolves
3 games
Whitby
1 game
Wilmot
15 games
Windsor WIldcats
1 game
Windsor
5 games
Wingham
3 games
Winnipeg Lady Jets
1 game
Woodstock
10 games
Woolwich
27 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
964 games
All Venues
964 games
Activa Sportsplex
2 games
Ajax CC (Ajax) Pad 1
1 game
Ajax CC (Ajax) Pad 3
1 game
Ajax CC
5 games
Alder arena
3 games
Allman Memorial Arena
3 games
AMCC - Ice East
27 games
AMCC - Ice West
37 games
Appleby Ice Centre
4 games
Argyle Arena
4 games
Arthur Rec Complex
2 games
Atlas Arena
6 games
Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
2 games
BAD BOY ARENA - (COKE)
1 game
BAD BOY ARENA - (Hockeyland)
1 game
Baierl Ice Complex
1 game
Baierl
2 games
Bell SENSplex
2 games
Belmont CC Arena (Belmont) Pad 1
1 game
Big Boy Arena Rink 1
1 game
Big Boy Arena Rink 4
1 game
Big Boy Arena
3 games
Bostwick Community Centre - A Rink
1 game
Brant Sports Complex
1 game
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena
1 game
CAA (Brampton) (Blue)
1 game
CAA (Brampton) (Spectator)
1 game
CAA Center - Spectator
2 games
Cambridge Ice Park
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park #3 (Cambridge )
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge ) - RINK 3 (South)
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge ) - RINK 4 (North)
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park
4 games
Canlan Ice Sport - Etobicoke
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports - York University (North York)
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - York University
6 games
Canlan Ice Sports
6 games
Canlan Oshawa Pad 2
1 game
Canlan Sports Oshawa, Pad 2
1 game
Capri Recreation Complex
1 game
Cayuga Memorial Arena
5 games
Central Arena
2 games
Central Huron Community Complex
2 games
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
6 games
Century Gardens Arena (Brampton) Pad 1
1 game
Century Gardens Arena
5 games
Chatham Memorial Arena
1 game
Chedoke Arena
1 game
Chestnut Hill Rec Center - O'Brien Arena
1 game
Civic Centre Arena
5 games
Clinton Arena
2 games
Coca-Cola Coliseum
1 game
Columbia Icefield Arena
12 games
Commander Arena
1 game
Davidson Centre Arena
2 games
Dearborn Ice Skating Centre (Adray)
1 game
Dearborn Ice Skating Centre
2 games
Dearborn Ice Skating Rink
1 game
Dearborne Ice Skating Centre (Kilpatrick)
1 game
Delaney & O'Brien Arena
2 games
Delpark Pad 4
2 games
Dickson Park Centre
4 games
Don Beer Arena
1 game
Don Beer
1 game
Dorchester Arena (South)
1 game
Dufferin Lions Arena
1 game
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 1
3 games
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 2
3 games
East Bayfield Arena
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) Eastlink
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer), Eastlink pad
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Essex Memorial Arena
1 game
Exhibition Park Arena
3 games
Fergus Arena
4 games
Flight Exec Center, CANUSA pad
1 game
Ford Performance Centre
2 games
Forest Glade Arena
4 games
Gale Ctr (Niagara Falls), Pad 1
1 game
Gale Ctr (Niagara Falls), Pad 3
2 games
Gale Ctr (Niagara Falls), Pad 4
1 game
Galt Arena
2 games
Gateway Ice Centre (Stoney Creek) #1 Blue
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre (Stoney Creek) #2 Red
1 game
Gateway Ice Centre
10 games
Gemini Sportspiex
10 games
Glen Abbey
3 games
Grand River Arena
1 game
Grand River
7 games
Gretzky
8 games
Harriston Arena
1 game
Harry Howell Arena
3 games
Hazel Park - Olympic
1 game
HAZEL PARK ARENA - NHL
1 game
HAZEL PARK ARENA - Olympic
1 game
Hazel Park Ice Arena Olympic Rink
1 game
Hensall Arena
1 game
Hespeler #1 (Cambridge)
1 game
Hespeler
25 games
Highmark Hunt Armory Ice Rink
1 game
Hockeyland - Arena #1
2 games
Hockeyland #1
1 game
Hockeyland #3
1 game
Howick
4 games
Ice Castle Arena Roadside Rink
3 games
Ice Castle Arena Trackside Rink
1 game
Iceland (Mississauga) #2
1 game
Iceland (Mississauga) #3
2 games
Iceland (Mississauga) #4
1 game
Iceland Pad 1
1 game
Iceland Pad 2
1 game
Iceland Pad 3
2 games
Iceland Pad 4
1 game
Iceland
8 games
Invista Centre
1 game
Iroquois Park
1 game
J.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena
1 game
Joe Thornton (St. Thomas)
1 game
Joe Thornton
3 games
Joshua's Creek Arenas
12 games
Julie McArthur Arena
7 games
Kanata Rec Centre
2 games
Karl Homuth Arena
3 games
Kincardine Arena
2 games
Kinsmen Arena
3 games
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) - Kinsmen Rink
4 games
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Dom Cardillo
1 game
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) Kiwanis
1 game
Leaside Memorial Arena
2 games
LECOM Harborcenter Rink 1
3 games
LECOM Harborcenter Rink 2
2 games
Lehigh Arena
1 game
Lemieux
2 games
Lions Park
4 games
London Sports Park
13 games
Lucknow Arena
1 game
Mainway Rec Centre
2 games
Mayfield Arena
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
9 games
Milton Sports Centre
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton) Green
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton) Red
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
14 games
Mold-Masters Rink
2 games
Morgan Firestone
5 games
Moses Springer
58 games
Mount Forest
6 games
Mountain Arena
1 game
Mt. Lebanon Recreation Centre
1 game
Nepean Sportsplex
1 game
Nichols Arena
1 game
Normanby Arena Complex
1 game
North Dumfries CC
3 games
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1 game
O'Brien Pickering West
1 game
Orono Arena
2 games
P & H Centre
1 game
Palmerston Arena
1 game
Paramount Centre (Mississauge) rink 4
1 game
Peggy Hill Team C.C. - Rink 1
3 games
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre Rink 2
1 game
Port Dover Arena
1 game
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
3 games
Reeves Community Complex
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex
1 game
Rickard Recreation Complex
3 games
Ridley College Arena
1 game
RIM Lions (Waterloo)i
1 game
RIM Lions
42 games
RIM Optimists
62 games
RIM Pillers
81 games
Ripley Huron Community Centre
2 games
River Oaks Arena
2 games
Robert Morris RMU Island Sports Center Stadium Rink
1 game
Robert Morris RMU Island Sports Centre Stadium Rink
1 game
Rotary Complex (Molson
1 game
Rotary
7 games
Sandy Hill Arena
1 game
Seaforth Arena
1 game
Seymour Hannah (St Catharines) RINK 1
2 games
Seymour Hannah (St Catharines) RINK 4
1 game
Seymour Hannah
2 games
Shelburne Centre Dufferin Rec Centre
1 game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
11 games
Sleeman Centre
3 games
South Courtice Arena Pad B
2 games
South Courtice Arena
2 games
South Huron Rec Centre
2 games
Southgate Civic Centre (Detroit)
1 game
Southwood Complex
1 game
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad
1 game
Sportsworld Twin Pad
16 games
Spring Valley
1 game
St Jacobs Arena (Woolwich Twp)
1 game
St Jacobs arena
4 games
St Thomas Elgin Memorial Centre
1 game
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
2 games
Susan Fennell (Rink 2)
2 games
Susan Fennell
1 game
Tara Community Centre
1 game
Tecumseh Arena
3 games
Teeswater
2 games
Thamesford Recreation Centre
1 game
The Flight Exec Centre
1 game
The Plex
4 games
Tomken Twin
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Arena
2 games
Trafalgar Arena
1 game
University of Guelph
6 games
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex Covestro Innovation Rink
1 game
Vale Health & Wellness Centre, Rink 2
1 game
Vaughan Sports Village Arena
1 game
Victoria Road Arena
4 games
Walker Sports & Abilities Centre
1 game
Walkerton Community Centre
8 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford)
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
1 game
Wellesley - HomeHardware Ice Pad
2 games
West End Rec Centre (Guelph)
1 game
West End Rec Centre
15 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
5 games
Western Fair Sports Complex - Collins Rink
1 game
Wilmot Recreation Complex
13 games
WMRC
58 games
Woodstock Civic Arena
1 game
Woodstock Dsitrict Community Complex
1 game
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
19 games
Woolwich Township St. Jacobs Arena
3 games
York Mills Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Apr 2023
5 games
Jun 2023
1 tournament
Aug 2023
1 tournament
4 games
Sep 2023
11 tournaments
136 games
Oct 2023
9 tournaments
126 games
Nov 2023
16 tournaments
141 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
113 games
Jan 2024
11 tournaments
126 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
167 games
Mar 2024
8 tournaments
137 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
9 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A HPTP #1166
vs Kitchener
Moses Springer
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
@ Ottawa
Sandy Hill Arena
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Windsor
Tecumseh Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
@ Kitchener
Sportsworld Twin Pad
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U15 B #1169
vs Wingham
WMRC
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
vs Cambridge
RIM Optimists
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
@ London
London Sports Park
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
vs Cambridge
RIM Optimists
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
@ Kitchener
Sportsworld Twin Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B #1164
@ Haldimand
Cayuga Memorial Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
@ London
Kinsmen Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:20 PM
Away Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
@ Nepean
Nepean Sportsplex
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
@ Brantford
Brant Sports Complex
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB #1173
vs Cambridge
AMCC - Ice West
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
vs Cambridge
AMCC - Ice West
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
@ Huron Heat
Central Huron Community Complex
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B #1174
vs Mount Forest
AMCC - Ice East
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
vs Saugeen Shores
RIM Lions
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A HPTP #1166
@ Woolwich
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
@ Kanata
Kanata Rec Centre
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
vs London
RIM Lions
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
vs Huron Heat
RIM Pillers
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
vs London
RIM Pillers
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
vs Kitchener
RIM Pillers
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
@ Woolwich
St Jacobs arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Kitchener
Grand River
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 B #1164
vs Brantford
Moses Springer
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
@ Cambridge
Hespeler
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
vs Brantford
RIM Pillers
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B #1174
vs Kitchener
WMRC
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C #1171
vs Kitchener
RIM Pillers
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
vs Kitchener
AMCC - Ice East
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 B #1164
@ Wilmot
Wilmot Recreation Complex
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
@ Stratford
Rotary
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
@ Saugeen Maitland
Howick
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B #1174
vs Kitchener
WMRC
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
vs Kitchener
RIM Optimists
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
@ Woolwich
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B #1174
@ Mount Forest
Mount Forest
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
@ Cambridge
Karl Homuth Arena
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
vs Kitchener
RIM Pillers
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
@ Woolwich
St Jacobs arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A HPTP #1163
vs Woolwich
AMCC - Ice East
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
@ Saugeen Maitland
Howick
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
vs Brantford
WMRC
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
vs Windsor
Columbia Icefield Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A HPTP #1166
@ Kitchener
Sportsworld Twin Pad
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
@ Oakville
Joshua's Creek Arenas
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A HPTP #1163
@ Saugeen Maitland
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Away Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
@ Etobicoke
Ford Performance Centre
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB #1173
@ Cambridge
Hespeler
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
vs London
Columbia Icefield Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ London
London Sports Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
@ Kitchener
Sportsworld Twin Pad
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
vs Cambridge
Columbia Icefield Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Brantford
Gretzky
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
vs Stratford
AMCC - Ice West
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B #1174
vs Twin Centre
AMCC - Ice East
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
@ Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
@ Stratford
Allman Memorial Arena
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
vs Oakville
Moses Springer
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB #1172
vs Stratford
RIM Lions
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 B #1165
@ Cambridge
Cambridge Ice Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 B #1164
vs St Catharines
Moses Springer
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A HPTP #1166
vs Woolwich
Moses Springer
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
vs Cambridge
RIM Pillers
4-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB #1173
@ Lakeshore
Atlas Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B #1180
@ Saugeen Shores
The Plex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
vs Kitchener
RIM Pillers
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A HPTP #1163
@ Guelph
West End Rec Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B #1174
@ Kitchener
Grand River
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
vs Saugeen Maitland
RIM Pillers
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA HPTP #1161
vs Brantford
RIM Pillers
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior C #1171
vs Wilmot
RIM Pillers
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B #1165
vs London
Columbia Icefield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Home Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
vs OHA
RIM Optimists
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Oakville
Joshua's Creek Arenas
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 B #1165
@ Woodstock
Woodstock Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Brampton
Century Gardens Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
@ Stoney Creek
Gateway Ice Centre
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
vs Oakville
RIM Pillers
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA HPTP #1168
@ Central York
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A HPTP #1163
vs Woodstock
RIM Pillers
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
vs Burlington
WMRC
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B #1165
vs Cambridge
Columbia Icefield Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15 B #1169
Hamilton Girls Annual Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13 B #1180
Hamilton Girls Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 AA HPTP #1168
Leaside Tournament
Leaside
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 B #1164
Leaside Wildcats March Matchup
Leaside
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 B #1165
Leaside Tournament
Leaside
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:05 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
@ Oakville
Canlan Ice Sports - York University
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
@ St Catharines
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B #1180
@ Hamilton
Prelim
Chedoke Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
10:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 B #1164
vs Leaside Wildcats - 3812
Canlan Ice Sports
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B #1180
vs Kitchener
Prelim
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
vs Hamilton Hawks
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
vs Sudbury
Leaside Memorial Arena
Game Details
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 B #1164
@ Wilmot
York Mills Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B #1180
@ Woodstock
Prelim
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:50 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
vs London
Canlan Ice Sports - York University
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 B #1164
vs Kitchener
Canlan Ice Sports - York University
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
@ Woodstock
Morgan Firestone
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:50 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 AA HPTP #1168
@ Leaside
Canlan Ice Sports - York University
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
vs Stoney Creek
Columbia Icefield Arena
Game Details
Sat 23
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 B #1164
@ Kingston
Canlan Ice Sports - York University (North York)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 A HPTP #1163
@ North Halton
Mold-Masters Rink
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 B #1180
vs Ancaster
Prelim
Morgan Firestone
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
vs Haldimand
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB #1172
@ Norfolk
Port Dover Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Away Game
U18 B #1174
@ West Oxford
Thamesford Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Home Game
U22 AA Elite #1160
vs Central York
WMRC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
vs Semi-Final 1
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
vs Semi-Final 2
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 B #1169
vs Final
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A HPTP #1163
vs Bluewater
Moses Springer
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Guelph
Sleeman Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
vs Bluewater
Moses Springer
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 BB #1172
vs Stoney Creek
Moses Springer
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
vs London
WMRC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
vs Hamilton
WMRC
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
9:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ Caledon
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 B #1165
vs Woolwich
Columbia Icefield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
@ Burlington
Mainway Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 AA HPTP #1161
@ North Halton
Milton Sports Centre
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB #1173
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 B #1174
Brampton Canadettes 55th Annual Easter Tournament
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A HPTP #1167
@ London
Western Fair Sports Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 AA HPTP #1183
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
11:15 AM
Away Exhibition
U15 B #1169
@ North York
Canlan Ice Sport - Etobicoke
Game Details
Fri 29
12:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Scarborough Sharks
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
2:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 B #1169
@ North York
Canlan Ice Sport - Etobicoke
Game Details
Fri 29
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 B #1174
@ New Tecumseh
Century Gardens Arena (Brampton) Pad 1
Game Details
Fri 29
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
vs St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Fri 29
9:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 B #1174
@ Markham Stouffville
Paramount Centre (Mississauge) rink 4
Game Details
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Brampton Canadettes
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA HPTP #1162
@ Hamilton
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 B #1174
vs North York
Tomken Twin
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB #1172
@ Stoney Creek
Gateway Ice Centre
Game Details
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Quarter Final #1 (3rd vs 6th)
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 1
Game Details
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Quarter Final #2 (4th vs 5th)
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 AA HPTP #1168
vs London
AMCC - Ice West
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A HPTP #1177
@ Bluewater
Gemini Sportspiex
Game Details
Sun 31
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Semi Final #1 (1st vs QF#2 Winner)
CAA Center - Spectator
Game Details
Sun 31
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Semi Final #2 (2nd vs QF#1 Winner)
CAA Center - Spectator
Game Details
Sun 31
3:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 AA HPTP #1183
@ Final
Earnscliffe Recreation Complex Pad 2