Record Details, Atom B, 2012-2013, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Hockey Association )
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Find Your Team
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Find Your Team
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
2024-2025 Ravens Welcome Message
Mission & Vision
WGHA Mailing Address
Board Directors & Key Contacts
Our By-Law (PDF)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arena Maps
Registration
2024-2025 Basic Registration
Information and Registration
2024-2025 Fall Tryouts
Fall Tryout Information and Registration
Fall Tryout Schedule
Registration Assistance Programs
WGHA Player Status Policy
High Performance
High Performance Training Program (HPTP)
Recent WGHA Collegiate Commitments
2022-2023
April Reiner KW Rangers - University of New Brunswick
Avery Cant KW Rangers - Saint Mary's University
Taylor Storey KW Rangers - Clarkson University
2021-2022
Alex Fosse U18 AA - University of Michigan at Dearborn
Hailey Terpstra U18 AA - Indiana Tech
Jalen Duffy KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Julia Bachetti KW Rangers - St. Cloud State University
Kara Mark KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Katina Duscio KW Rangers - St. Lawrence University
Trinity Webber KW Rangers - St. Thomas University
Hailey Simoneau KW Rangers - Mount Allison University
Our Tournaments
Waterloo Cup
Fall Challenge Cup (FCC)
USA Canada Cup
Shop Ravens Apparel
All Team Sports - Ravens Wear
All Team Sports - HPTP Wear
Sportszone
Volunteer Resources
Coaches and Staff
2024-2025 Coaches Listing
Required Volunteer Staff Certifications and Documentation
Register as Staff in RAMP
RAMP Gamesheets Instructions
Ravens Website Team Page Instructions
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
OWHA Dressing Room Policy
How To Apply for a Travel Permit in RAMP
Mad Puck Team Management Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
RAMP Gamesheets - Officials
RAMP Gamesheets - Timekeepers
Parents
House League Parent Information
Rep Parent Information
Required Equipment
Rink Etiquette
Who is This Game Really For?
10 Ways to be a Great Hockey Parent
Rowan's Law Information
Feedback Form
Head Injury Prevention
Rowan's Law Forms and Documents
Helmet Tips
News Articles
Videos and Presentations
Head Injury Forms & Documents
Links
OWHA Information
OWHA Website
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
Information for Coaches
Coaching Clinics
Information for Trainers
RAMP Gamesheet Information
Forms
Links
Robert Hennig Scholarship
Rep
Rep
Atom B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Player Statistics
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Novice A
Novice B
Atom AA
Atom BB
Atom B
PeeWee AA
Peewee BB
PeeWee B
Bantam AA
Bantam BB
Bantam C
Midget AA
Midget A
Midget B
Intermediate A
Senior A
Representative
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Novice A
Novice B
Atom AA
Atom BB
Atom B
PeeWee AA
Peewee BB
PeeWee B
Bantam AA
Bantam BB
Bantam C
Midget AA
Midget A
Midget B
Intermediate A
Senior A
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2012-2013
Atom B
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
28
18
7
3
64
29
13
8
4
1
33
18
15
10
3
2
31
11
Regular Season
22
18
3
1
74
20
12
10
1
1
39
11
10
8
2
0
35
9
Playoff
12
4
5
3
20
15
6
3
1
2
11
5
6
1
4
1
9
10
Exhibition
4
2
1
1
9
2
3
2
0
1
9
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Overall
66
42
16
8
167
66
34
23
6
5
92
35
32
19
10
3
75
31
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Woolwich
8
3
4
1
13
10
5
2
2
1
11
5
3
1
2
0
2
5
Kitchener
7
4
0
3
11
3
5
4
0
1
9
1
2
0
0
2
2
2
Grand River
6
1
4
1
4
12
3
0
2
1
0
5
3
1
2
0
4
7
Wilmot
6
4
2
0
11
5
2
2
0
0
4
1
4
2
2
0
7
4
Oakville
5
4
1
0
22
9
3
2
1
0
15
9
2
2
0
0
7
0
Cambridge
4
2
1
1
6
5
2
1
0
1
3
2
2
1
1
0
3
3
North Halton
4
4
0
0
17
0
2
2
0
0
11
0
2
2
0
0
6
0
Ancaster
3
3
0
0
10
3
2
2
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
Leaside
2
2
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
12
0
North Bay
2
2
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
Stoney Creek
2
2
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
West Seneca
2
2
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Whitby
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
Aurora
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brantford
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
CNY Bobcats
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Kanata
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Kingston
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambeth
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Markham Stouffville
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
North Durham Blades
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Simcoe Capitals
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Sudbury
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Twin Centre
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Windsor
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
RIM Optimists
7
7
0
0
32
8
7
7
0
0
32
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Don McLaren Arena
5
3
0
2
10
4
2
2
0
0
5
0
3
1
0
2
5
4
Powerade Centre
5
4
1
0
9
5
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
2
1
0
4
3
AMCC - Ice West
4
4
0
0
13
1
3
3
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
Moses Springer
3
1
1
1
6
3
3
1
1
1
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIM Pillers
3
2
0
1
5
1
3
2
0
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tony Rose Memorial Arena
3
2
0
1
8
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
0
1
6
1
Wilmot Recreation Complex
3
1
2
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
5
3
Alder arena
2
1
1
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
AMCC - Ice East
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
Brian Orser Arena
2
2
0
0
10
2
2
2
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
New Tecumseh Recreation Complex
2
1
1
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
1
Rama
2
2
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
3
1
RIM Lions
2
1
1
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
2
0
2
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
5
Activa Sportsplex
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Resort)
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Century Gardens Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Columbia Icefield Arena
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Crystal Ridge
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Dickson Park Centre
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Elora and District CC Arena
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Fergus Arena
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Grand River
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grand River Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Gretzky
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Hespeler
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Kinoak Arena
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spring Valley
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Tonelli Arena
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
WMRC
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0