Record Details, Atom B, 2012-2013, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320191101001421192
Tournament13841331815103231112818736429
Regular Season1210113911108203592218317420
Playoff63121156141910124532015
Overall342365923532191037531664216816766
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2200631100403300103
Aurora 110020000000110020
Brantford 000000110070110070
Cambridge 210132211033421165
CNY Bobcats000000110020110020
Grand River 3021053120476141412
Kanata 000000101003101003
Kingston 110032000000110032
Kitchener 5401912002227403113
Lambeth 000000100133100133
Leaside 00000022001202200120
Markham Stouffville 000000110020110020
North Bay 110032110010220042
North Durham Blades 100111000000100111
North Halton 22001102200604400170
North Simcoe Capitals110070000000110070
Oakville 32101592200705410229
South Huron 000000101001101001
Stoney Creek 110031110031220062
Sudbury 000000101001101001
Twin Centre 110041000000110041
West Seneca 1100301100712200101
Whitby 101012110030211042
Wilmot 2200414220746420115
Windsor 110060000000110060
Woolwich 522111531202583411310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex101012000000101012
Alder arena110070101001211071
AMCC - Ice East100111110020210131
AMCC - Ice West33001011100304400131
Brian Orser Arena22001020000002200102
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Resort)101014000000101014
Century Gardens Arena100111000000100111
Columbia Icefield Arena101002000000101002
Crystal Ridge000000110071110071
Dickson Park Centre000000101012101012
Don McLaren Arena2200503102545302104
Elora and District CC Arena000000101014101014
Fergus Arena000000101012101012
Grand River100111000000100111
Grand River Arena000000110021110021
Gretzky000000110070110070
Hespeler000000110021110021
Kinoak Arena000000110050110050
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110031110031
Moses Springer311163000000311163
New Tecumseh Recreation Complex000000211071211071
Powerade Centre220052321043541095
Rama000000220031220031
RIM Lions211022000000211022
RIM Optimists77003280000007700328
RIM Pillers320151000000320151
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000110020110020
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink101004000000101004
Spring Valley000000110040110040
Tonelli Arena000000110040110040
Tony Rose Memorial Arena110020210161320181
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex110031000000110031
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000312053312053
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira000000202015202015
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 6:37 AM