Record Details, Novice C, 2013-2014, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11002130303124130513
Tournament521211492431123144552227
Regular Season11272527110836232221551150
Playoff000000110021110021
Overall175841832243156225941823104091
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs000000110020110020
Belmont 2020082020164040114
Brampton 100122000000100122
Chatham 100100101014201114
Grand River 101002000000101002
Ilderton000000110032110032
Kitchener 211033302135513168
Lambeth 110080000000110080
Markham Stouffville 000000100100100100
Peterborough 000000110021110021
Sarnia 000000202027202027
South Huron 110010000000110010
Stratford 110021201134311155
Twin Centre 303001230301156060127
Whitby 000000101007101007
Wilmot 210121302136512257
Woodstock 000000100111100111
Woolwich 201103201101402204
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000100111100111
Activa Sportsplex- Alumni000000101023101023
Allman Memorial Arena000000202026202026
AMCC - Ice West40312110000004031211
Aylmer000000101003101003
Belmont CC Arena000000101013101013
Civic Centre Arena110080000000110080
Clippers Sports Complex100122100100200222
Don McLaren Arena000000101001101001
Dufferin Lions Arena100100000000100100
Elma-Logan110010101013211023
Hershey000000110021110021
Mitchell Arena000000211046211046
Moses Springer110021000000110021
Pyramid Rec Complex000000100122100122
RIM Optimists412118000000412118
RIM Pillers101004000000101004
St Clements00000030301153030115
Stouffville Arena101002101007202009
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson) (Stratford)000000110020110020
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100111100111
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex211024000000211024
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000302136302136
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira000000100100100100
Woolwich Township St. Jacobs Arena000000101001101001
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 7:06 PM