Record Details, Atom B, 2013-2014, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100601100602200120
Tournament1245329205500152179534422
Regular Season1264230171263334132412756430
Playoff411256201123612379
Overall2912107704320124457184924141112761
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 22001411100503300191
Brantford 1100501100502200100
Cambridge 10101242021035212115
Guelph 11004022001213300161
Hamilton 100100000000100100
Kitchener110050000000110050
Kitchener 420253211032631285
Lakeshore101001000000101001
Markham Stouffville 110040000000110040
Ottawa 101025000000101025
St Catharines 100122000000100122
St Marys 101023110060211083
St Thomas 000000110010110010
Twin Centre 2011363021495032715
West Huron 412147211011623158
West Northumberland 000000110051110051
Whitby 101013000000101013
Wilmot 41216101001115122711
Woolwich 22001201100403300160
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)4121871100505221137
Cambridge Ice Park100122000000100122
Don McLaren Arena000000110031110031
Duncan McIntosh Arena (Cambridge)101023000000101023
Garnet B. Rickard201146110051311197
Grand River000000101001101001
Gretzky000000110050110050
Hespeler101001200233301234
Karl Homuth Arena000000110010110010
Lawfield Arena100100000000100100
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre220060110021330081
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)22001000000002200100
Orono Arena and Community Centre101025000000101025
Preston000000110020110020
Pyramid Rec Complex000000110060110060
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)6222141000000062221410
RIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)101013000000101013
Seaforth Arena000000211011211011
Spring Valley000000110050110050
St Clements000000101015101015
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)64111560000006411156
Wellesley000000201134201134
West End Rec Centre00000011001001100100
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000100111100111
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira1100601100402200100
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 7:33 PM