Record Details, PeeWee C, Rep, 2013-2014 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament72321214114521526186842740
Regular Season116231581173124142213543922
Playoff4202723120557322127
Overall221057342425121034445472215107869
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers101012000000101012
Barrie 000000110031110031
Cold Creek Comets000000100122100122
Grand River 5302825410178107122510
Lambeth 000000101014101014
Michigan 000000110031110031
Mount Forest 000000110042110042
Mount Forest Rams110021000000110021
North York 000000101003101003
Oshawa 101013000000101013
Ottawa Ice101013000000101013
Petrolia 000000100100100100
Saugeen Shores000000101006101006
Scarborough 000000101001101001
Stoney Creek 311124311143622267
Stratford 110020000000110020
TCDMHA Rebels100144000000100144
Twin Centre 301223422056723279
West Grey100111000000100111
Whitby 000000101016101016
Wilmot 44001013210427610143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice000000101003101003
AMCC - Pfaff Pad200222000000200222
Aylmer101012110010211022
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Resort)211034100122311156
Dorchester Arena100111000000100111
Elora and District CC Arena000000110052110052
Fergus Arena00000032101163210116
Mitchell Arena110020211045321065
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000210142210142
Paisley DCC000000311148311148
RIM Optimists531172101016632188
RIM Pillers211023000000211023
Southhampton100144000000100144
Sportsworld Twin Pad101013000000101013
St Clements000000110010110010
Valley Park000000101001101001
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex64021132110328512145
Wellesley000000312046312046
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000321042321042
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 7:21 PM