Record Details, Intermediate A, 2013-2014, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament853022106141919146713129
Regular Season1137121361137112292261423365
Playoff100122101015201137
Overall20810245481841222253381222467101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 2020171010133030210
Cambridge 40405161100105140616
Ennismore 22001100000002200110
Haldimand 33001021100214400123
Hamilton 211034101024312058
Honeybaked 000000101025101025
Kitchener 1010252110553120710
Mississauga 100122201126301248
Oshawa 000000101003101003
Peterborough 101012202017303029
St Catharines 20113730301145041421
Stoney Creek 110032311155421187
Vaughan 110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)101013101002202015
Cambridge Ice Park101014000000101014
Century Gardens Arena000000101013101013
Columbia Icefield Arena (Max 10 in Arena)101015000000101015
Don McLaren Arena000000101001101001
Evinrude CC211072000000211072
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000110021110021
Hespeler1010133210884220911
Iceland000000100111100111
Inch Park000000101025101025
Meadowvale 4 Rinks000000101015101015
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110031110031
Peterborough Memorial110050000000110050
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000101003101003
Preston110020000000110020
Rex Stimers Arena000000101005101005
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)110041000000110041
RIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)3210781010154220813
Seymour Hannah000000202019202019
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink40405180000004040518
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad110020100111210131
Valley Park000000101013101013
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)310294000000310294
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 6:17 PM