Record Details, Midget BB, 2014-2015, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110653021265131811
Tournament1073018151164119162113713731
Regular Season114433026115422930229855956
Playoff5221141261411117113622529
Overall28141046858311214561695926249129127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st Pool D vs 2nd Pool B000000101013101013
Aurora 110032110010220042
Ayr 4301169301291073132519
Cambridge 4121710514051392611223
Clearview 110021110031220052
Etobicoke 000000110030110030
Georgina 110010000000110010
Grand River 2020362110574130813
Guelph 2101831100423201125
Ingersoll 1100402110653210105
Kingston 000000110041110041
Lambeth 202024000000202024
Leaside 110021000000110021
Lindsay110020000000110020
Markham 110021000000110021
Mississauga 000000101012101012
North Durham000000100111100111
Oakville 110042100122210164
Sudbury 101014101013202027
Twin Centre 30307123030196060821
Wilmot 110021220062330083
Woolwich 10012242118852121010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Ice East110041000000110041
AMCC - Ice West101023000000101023
Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena00000030129103012910
Cambridge Ice Centre (Mall)110010101003211013
Campus Ice Centre101014000000101014
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke000000211043211043
Canlan Ice Sports - York University110021101012211033
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa)110021000000110021
Children's Arena000000110041110041
Columbia Icefield Arena110040000000110040
Donevan Arena 000000110031110031
Fergus Arena000000211057211057
Glen Abbey000000100122100122
Hespeler22005252306974301111
Ingersoll Arena000000211065211065
Karl Homuth Arena000000101004101004
Legends Arena110032101013211045
Moses Springer101023000000101023
RIM Lions211033100111311144
RIM Optimists220092000000220092
RIM Pillers8332181711002194322018
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink201136000000201136
St Clements000000202016202016
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex302191311002141211114
West End Rec Centre000000110042110042
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000220062220062
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira000000101024101024
Woolwich Township St. Jacobs Arena000000100122100122
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 7:07 AM