Record Details, Novice A, 2015-2016, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110253120131252301517
Tournament944117321256131372191024869
Regular Season1145228301129018422261424672
Playoff2200863201625401148
Overall24111035573291017268935321275123166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
3rd vs 4th110043000000110043
Aurora 00000011001031100103
Barrie 101023101013202036
Burlington 312051040404137160923
Cambridge Roadrunners110032000000110032
Etobicoke 42111012430113785122319
Leaside 210143000000210143
London 41309192020076150926
London Devilettes000000101023101023
Mississauga 32019420205852211412
Nepean 000000100122100122
North Simcoe Capitals1100433300141044001813
Oakville 312058514072182601229
Stoney Creek 000000110032110032
Sudbury 000000110042110042
Whitby 1010062020073030013
Wilmot Wolverines000000101035101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)000000101014101014
Appleby Ice Centre000000202026202026
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre00000021101072110107
Carling Arena A (London)000000110043110043
Chesswood Arenas321081321104653201219
Columbia Icefield Arena (Max 10 in Arena)000000211055211055
Dickson Park Centre110032000000110032
Don Montgomery (Pad 1)110010000000110010
Don Montgomery (Pad 2)000000100122100122
Dorchester Arena000000101013101013
Glen Abbey000000101002101002
Habitant Arena000000110054110054
Hespeler000000110042110042
Iceland000000202058202058
Joshua's Creek Arenas000000101014101014
Leaside Memorial Arena101023000000101023
London Sports Park000000202007202007
Maple Grove Arena00000031206153120615
Mastercard Centre000000320183320183
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)5320181400000053201814
Preston000000211099211099
RIM Lions (Max 10 in Arena)220053000000220053
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)8242152400000082421524
Scarborough Centennial 000000101013101013
Silverwood Arena100133000000100133
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)101006000000101006
Western Fair Sports Centre (Wastell)101005000000101005
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 12:41 AM