Record Details, Atom BB, 2015-2016, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11006143011245401185
Tournament158342611963018182414644429
Regular Season1264223191153319192311754238
Playoff31113342208773311110
Overall311687583428168457485932161111582
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101013101023202036
Aurora 000000110051110051
Brantford 000000110043110043
Burlington 110050000000110050
Cambridge 1100611100502200111
Chatham 100111000000100111
Clarington 320140000000320140
Etobicoke 30214840315127052920
Grand River 2011353012575023812
Lakeshore 000000202008202008
Leaside 100111000000100111
Mississauga 000000110010110010
North Halton 2101433300925401135
North York 220061110021330082
Oakville 110021000000110021
Oshawa 110060000000110060
Peterborough 210132110010320142
Sarnia 000000110032110032
Stratford 000000110020110020
Vaughan 3300832200515500134
West Northumberland 101012000000101012
Whitby 321021110021431042
Woolwich 312012421167733179
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000110020110020
AMCC - Ice East211042000000211042
AMCC - Ice West100111000000100111
Cambridge Ice Park100111000000100111
Canlan Ice Sports110010000000110010
Canlan Ice Sports - York University000000110021110021
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000101024101024
Dickson Park Centre100111000000100111
Don McLaren Arena211054000000211054
Duncan Arena000000110051110051
Eastwood000000110010110010
EastWood Arena000000110043110043
Elora and District CC Arena000000100111100111
Fergus Arena000000100122100122
Hespeler000000110050110050
Iroquois Park320120000000320120
Luther Vipond (Brooklin) Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Mastercard Centre00000040315124031512
Milton Sports Centre000000110051110051
Mold-Masters Rink000000220041220041
Morgan Firestone101013101004202017
Moses Springer32011130000003201113
Orono Arena110030000000110030
Preston000000101023101023
Rickard Recreation Complex000000220031220031
RIM Lions110050000000110050
RIM Optimists430141000000430141
RIM Pillers312035000000312035
South Courtice Arena211033000000211033
Spring Valley000000101004101004
Vaughan Sports Village Arena000000220051220051
WMRC5221131000000052211310
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira000000421167421167
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Friday, August 19, 2022 at 11:26 PM