Record Details, Bantam BB, Rep, 2016-2017 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110030110030
Tournament413041463211313104511727
Regular Season4121612312051372411125
Overall82511026105412126187923152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 000000101003101003
Cambridge 101014000000101014
Clarington 000000101015101015
Etobicoke 210121000000210121
Guelph 000000110030110030
Mississauga 1010371010162020413
Nepean 101008000000101008
North Halton 110042421191053111312
St Catharines 000000110031110031
Vaughan 101002000000101002
Woolwich 101002110041211043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice000000220072220072
AMCC - Pfaff Pad101002000000101002
Canlan Ice Sports110042000000110042
Canlan Ice Sports (1)000000211034211034
Canlan Ice Sports (3)101008000000101008
Iceland000000101016101016
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000211047211047
Moses Springer110010000000110010
RIM Lions202016000000202016
RIM Optimists1010371010152020412
RIM Pillers100111100122200233
West End Rec Centre000000110030110030
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 8:50 PM