Record Details, U18 B #1174, 2023-2024, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Hockey Association )
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Find Your Team
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Find Your Team
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
2024-2025 Ravens Welcome Message
Mission & Vision
WGHA Mailing Address
Board Directors & Key Contacts
Our By-Law (PDF)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arena Maps
Registration
2024-2025 Basic Registration
Information and Registration
2024-2025 Fall Tryouts
Fall Tryout Information and Registration
Fall Tryout Schedule
Registration Assistance Programs
WGHA Player Status Policy
High Performance
High Performance Training Program (HPTP)
Recent WGHA Collegiate Commitments
2022-2023
April Reiner KW Rangers - University of New Brunswick
Avery Cant KW Rangers - Saint Mary's University
Taylor Storey KW Rangers - Clarkson University
2021-2022
Alex Fosse U18 AA - University of Michigan at Dearborn
Hailey Terpstra U18 AA - Indiana Tech
Jalen Duffy KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Julia Bachetti KW Rangers - St. Cloud State University
Kara Mark KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Katina Duscio KW Rangers - St. Lawrence University
Trinity Webber KW Rangers - St. Thomas University
Hailey Simoneau KW Rangers - Mount Allison University
Our Tournaments
Waterloo Cup
Fall Challenge Cup (FCC)
USA Canada Cup
Shop Ravens Apparel
All Team Sports - Ravens Wear
All Team Sports - HPTP Wear
Sportszone
Volunteer Resources
Coaches and Staff
2024-2025 Coaches Listing
Required Volunteer Staff Certifications and Documentation
Register as Staff in RAMP
RAMP Gamesheets Instructions
Ravens Website Team Page Instructions
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
OWHA Dressing Room Policy
How To Apply for a Travel Permit in RAMP
Mad Puck Team Management Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
RAMP Gamesheets - Officials
RAMP Gamesheets - Timekeepers
Parents
House League Parent Information
Rep Parent Information
Required Equipment
Rink Etiquette
Who is This Game Really For?
10 Ways to be a Great Hockey Parent
Rowan's Law Information
Feedback Form
Head Injury Prevention
Rowan's Law Forms and Documents
Helmet Tips
News Articles
Videos and Presentations
Head Injury Forms & Documents
Links
OWHA Information
OWHA Website
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
Information for Coaches
Coaching Clinics
Information for Trainers
RAMP Gamesheet Information
Forms
Links
Robert Hennig Scholarship
Rep
Rep
U18 B #1174 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Tournament Websites
U15AA Mini Series
Representative
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Team Websites
U15AA Mini Series
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2023-2024
U18 B #1174
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
27
18
5
4
65
23
15
10
3
2
36
11
12
8
2
2
29
12
Regular Season
22
13
5
4
45
31
11
6
3
2
22
17
11
7
2
2
23
14
Playoff
10
2
5
3
9
12
6
1
3
2
6
7
4
1
2
1
3
5
Exhibition
4
2
1
1
6
9
1
0
0
1
3
3
3
2
1
0
3
6
Overall
63
35
16
12
125
75
33
17
9
7
67
38
30
18
7
5
58
37
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ayr
6
0
5
1
2
14
3
0
2
1
0
4
3
0
3
0
2
10
Mount Forest
6
2
2
2
5
8
4
1
1
2
4
6
2
1
1
0
1
2
Kitchener
5
0
4
1
1
9
3
0
3
0
0
7
2
0
1
1
1
2
Orangeville
5
4
0
1
14
4
3
2
0
1
6
1
2
2
0
0
8
3
Chatsworth
4
4
0
0
12
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
3
0
0
10
3
Grand River
4
2
0
2
11
6
3
2
0
1
9
4
1
0
0
1
2
2
Woolwich
4
3
0
1
7
3
1
0
0
1
2
2
3
3
0
0
5
1
Flamborough
3
2
0
1
12
4
2
1
0
1
10
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
Lambeth
3
3
0
0
8
4
2
2
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
Saugeen Shores
3
3
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
0
0
4
1
Owen Sound
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
South Huron
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Twin Centre
2
1
1
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Walkerton
2
2
0
0
10
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
6
2
Burlington
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Cold Creek
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Durham West
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Kanata
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
London
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Markham Stouffville
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Nepean
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
New Tecumseh
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
North Bay
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
North York
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Scarborough
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woodstock
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
AMCC - Ice West
5
2
2
1
7
7
5
2
2
1
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Moses Springer
4
1
1
2
6
7
3
0
1
2
3
6
1
1
0
0
3
1
Mount Forest
4
3
1
0
9
6
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
2
1
0
7
5
RIM Optimists
4
4
0
0
11
3
4
4
0
0
11
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alder arena
3
3
0
0
9
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
7
2
AMCC - Ice East
3
1
1
1
6
5
3
1
1
1
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlas Arena
3
1
2
0
9
4
2
1
1
0
8
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
RIM Pillers
3
2
0
1
8
3
3
2
0
1
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ajax CC
2
2
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Arthur Rec Complex
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Grand River
2
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
2
RIM Lions
2
2
0
0
5
2
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
The Plex
2
2
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
1
WMRC
2
0
2
0
0
4
2
0
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Canlan Ice Sports
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Century Gardens Arena (Brampton) Pad 1
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Civic Centre Arena
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Don Beer
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Essex Memorial Arena
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Harriston Arena
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Howell Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Julie McArthur Arena
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Meadowvale 4 Rinks
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Dumfries CC
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Paramount Centre (Mississauge) rink 4
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Shelburne Centre Dufferin Rec Centre
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
St Jacobs arena
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Tara Community Centre
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Tecumseh Arena
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Tomken Twin
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tony Rose Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Walkerton Community Centre
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2