Schedule & Results, House League (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWB212Jan 18 20205:30 PMPeewee #3Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
Nov19Jan 25 20209:30 AMU9 Novice #1Woolwich Wild #1RIM Optimists
PWB226Jan 29 20207:30 PMPeewee #3Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC229Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom #2Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Green)
MA218Jan 31 20208:00 PMMidget #1Ayr Rockets #1Moses Springer
MA235Jan 31 20209:00 PMMidget #3Ayr Rockets #2Moses Springer
AC209Feb 01 20209:30 AMAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 3Hespeler (2)
AA216Feb 01 202010:00 AMAtom #3Twin Centre HericanesWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
PWB205Feb 01 202010:15 AMPeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
PWB216Feb 01 202012:30 PMPeewee #1Wilmot Wolverines 1RIM Optimists
PWC224Feb 01 20207:30 PMPeewee #2Woolwich WildAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AA218Feb 02 20208:30 AMAtom #3Wilmot Wolverines #1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB221Feb 02 20209:30 AMPeewee #3Grand River Mustangs #1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
MB234Feb 02 202012:00 PMMidget #4Central Perth LLMoses Springer
MA233Feb 02 20201:00 PMMidget #3Midget #1Moses Springer
AA206Feb 02 20201:30 PMAtom #1Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MA237Feb 05 20207:30 PMMidget #1Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 06 20206:15 PMPeewee DSLondon London Sports Park
Feb 07 20207:00 PMPeewee DSKitchener Moses Springer
BB-B233Feb 07 20208:00 PMBantam #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
Feb 08 202012:00 PMBantam DSBrampton Century Gardens Arena
MN2P104Feb 08 202012:30 PMU9 Novice #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC217Feb 08 20204:15 PMAtom #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink
AA217Feb 08 20207:30 PMAtom #3Atom #1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
BA229Feb 08 20208:30 PMBantam #3Wilmot WolverinesAMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
MA214Feb 08 20208:30 PMMidget #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River Arena
AA215Feb 09 202012:00 PMAtom #3Cambridge RoadrunnersMoses Springer
AC220Feb 09 20201:00 PMAtom #2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
BA223Feb 09 20202:00 PMBantam #2Bantam #3Moses Springer
PWC221Feb 09 20203:00 PMPeewee #2Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
PWB218Feb 09 20204:00 PMPeewee #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
MA221Feb 09 20205:00 PMMidget #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedMoses Springer
Feb 09 20206:00 PMBantam DSCambridge Cambridge Sports Park
MB235Feb 09 20208:00 PMMidget #4Grand River Mustangs 1RIM Pillers
Feb 12 20206:45 PMBantam DSNorth Halton Mold-Masters Rink
AA213Feb 15 202010:30 AMAtom #1Cambridge RoadrunnersRIM Optimists
AC224Feb 15 202011:30 AMAtom #2Woodstock WildcatsRIM Optimists
PWB230Feb 15 20203:30 PMPeewee #3Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 15 20207:30 PMAtom DSLondon AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
MA229Feb 15 20208:30 PMMidget #2Wilmot Wolverines 1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB220Feb 16 20209:30 AMPeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 1AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
Feb 16 20201:30 PMAtom DSLondon Bostwick Community Centre
MN2P107Feb 16 20202:45 PMU9 Novice #1Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
MA234Feb 16 20205:00 PMMidget #3Ayr Rockets #1Moses Springer
MB204Feb 16 20207:30 PMMidget #4Central Perth LLPERC
BA216Feb 16 20208:00 PMBantam #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MB215Feb 17 20208:00 PMMidget #4Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
BA215Feb 22 20205:00 PMBantam #3Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
PWC209Feb 22 20206:00 PMPeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackExhibition
PWC220Feb 23 202012:00 PMPeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteMoses Springer
PWB223Feb 23 20201:00 PMPeewee #3Wilmot Wolverines 1Moses Springer
AC221Feb 23 20202:00 PMAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Moses Springer
PWB234Feb 23 20205:00 PMPeewee #1Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MA205Feb 23 20205:30 PMMidget #2Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
BA227Feb 23 20208:00 PMBantam #3Grand River Mustangs 1RIM Pillers
MA211Feb 24 20207:30 PMMidget #3Ayr Rockets #2NDCC
AA228Feb 26 20206:30 PMAtom #1Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC223Feb 28 20206:00 PMAtom #2Grand River Mustangs 1Moses Springer
Feb 28 20207:00 PMPeewee DSLondon Moses Springer
MB241Feb 28 20208:00 PMMidget #4Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MN2P110Feb 29 20209:30 AMU9 Novice #1Guelph Jr GryphonsRIM Optimists
AA210Feb 29 202010:30 AMAtom #1Wilmot Wolverines #1RIM Optimists
PWB217Feb 29 202011:30 AMPeewee #1Peewee #3RIM Optimists
BA203Feb 29 20202:00 PMBantam #3Ayr RocketsNDCC
BA211Feb 29 20205:30 PMBantam #2Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
Feb 29 20207:30 PMAtom DSKitchener AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
PWB222Mar 01 202010:30 AMPeewee #3Cambridge Roadrunners 2AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AA212Mar 01 20202:00 PMAtom #1Wilmot Wolverines #2Moses Springer
BB-B230Mar 01 20203:00 PMBantam #1Twin Centre HericanesMoses Springer
BA224Mar 01 20204:00 PMBantam #2Wilmot WolverinesMoses Springer
BA228Mar 01 20205:00 PMBantam #3Ayr RocketsMoses Springer
Mar 01 20206:00 PMAtom DSGuelph RIM Pillers
MA223Mar 01 20206:30 PMMidget #1Wilmot Wolverines 1Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MA232Mar 01 20207:30 PMMidget #3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MA226Mar 01 20208:30 PMMidget #2Ayr Rockets #2Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
MA204Mar 02 20207:30 PMMidget #3Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
AA221Mar 04 20206:30 PMAtom #3Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 05 20207:00 PMPeewee DSKitchener Activa Sportsplex - PJD
BB-B229Mar 06 20206:00 PMBantam #1Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
MA212Mar 06 20206:00 PMMidget #1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MN2P103Mar 07 20209:30 AMU9 Novice #1Wilmot WolverinesRIM Optimists
Mar 07 202011:30 AMBantam DSMississauga RIM Optimists
AC211Mar 07 20203:30 PMAtom #2Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
PWB213Mar 07 20204:30 PMPeewee #1Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
Mar 07 20207:30 PMAtom DSBurlington AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
BA226Mar 07 20208:30 PMBantam #3Bantam #2AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice
AC203Mar 08 20209:15 AMAtom #2Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
AA202Mar 08 202010:15 AMAtom #3Cambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
PWC203Mar 08 202012:00 PMPeewee #2Ayr RocketsNDCC
BB-B234Mar 08 202012:00 PMBantam #1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Moses Springer
BA222Mar 08 20201:00 PMBantam #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedMoses Springer
PWB209Mar 08 20201:15 PMPeewee #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
MB231Mar 08 20202:00 PMMidget #4Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueMoses Springer
BA210Mar 08 20202:00 PMBantam #3Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
MA230Mar 08 20203:00 PMMidget #3Wilmot Wolverines 1Moses Springer
MA224Mar 08 20204:00 PMMidget #2Midget #1Moses Springer
MB230Mar 09 20207:00 PMMidget #4Wilmot Wolverines 2AMCC - Pfaff Pad
MA215Mar 10 20208:30 PMMidget #3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren Arena
BA234Mar 11 20206:30 PMBantam #3Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWC217Mar 11 20206:30 PMPeewee #2Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (1)
MA236Mar 11 20207:30 PMMidget #2Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BB-B208Mar 13 20206:30 PMBantam #1Cambridge Roadrunners 2Preston Aud
MA222Mar 13 20208:00 PMMidget #1Ayr Rockets #2Moses Springer
Mar 22 20203:00 PMBantam DSBrampton RIM Pillers
Mar 23 20207:30 PMPeewee DSGuelph Victoria Arena
Mar 25 20207:00 PMPeewee DSGuelph RIM Lions
Mar 28 20206:30 PMBantam DSNorth Halton Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Mar 29 20206:30 PMBantam DSCambridge Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 2:13 AM