Record Details, Midget AA, 2012-2013, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312085532010684401811
Tournament741215794412313168533820
Regular Season1292131131062221112215435224
Playoff74211076411157138322514
Overall29187464323017946937593516813369
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alaska U16 110032000000110032
Belle Tire 000000110050110050
Bluewater 100111000000100111
Brampton 000000211043211043
Brantford 110031100111210142
Cambridge 5401123550016410901287
Chicago Mission U16 100111000000100111
Guelph 000000110020110020
Haldimand 110030210131320161
Halton Hills 101012000000101012
Hamilton 110030110041220071
Honeybaked 000000101012101012
Kitchener 312035220062532097
Little Caesars U16 110050000000110050
Mississauga 110040110020220060
Niagara Falls 110030211053321083
North Halton 000000101013101013
Oakville 101023110050211073
Pittsburgh Elite U16 110020000000110020
Rochester 220071000000220071
Sault Ste. Marie 000000101013101013
St Catharines 311144210121521265
St Marys 000000101004101004
Stoney Creek 3120582020265140714
Sudbury 110021201113311134
Team Illinois 000000110080110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 10 in Arena)211044000000211044
Brant Sports Complex000000100111100111
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000210131210131
Century Gardens Arena000000101002101002
Columbia Icefield Arena (Max 10 in Arena)101025000000101025
Forest Glade Arena000000110050110050
Gale Ctr000000101023101023
Grand River000000110021110021
Hespeler000000330063330063
Iceland000000110020110020
Joshua's Creek Arenas000000110050110050
Karl Homuth Arena00000022001012200101
Kennedy Ice Arena (Trenton Arena)2101322110824211114
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)110032110041220073
Milton Sports Centre000000101013101013
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101012522110962311111
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)321075000000321075
Mountain Arena000000101014101014
RIM Lions (Max 10 in Arena)320181000000320181
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)531195000000531195
RIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)54011310000005401131
Seymour Hannah000000210121210121
South Windsor000000110030110030
University of Guelph000000110020110020
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)64201450000006420145
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre (WFCU)000000202025202025
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 6:50 PM