Record Details, Atom DS, 2013-2014, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition66001842101858701269
Tournament4400132413081285302114
Overall101000316623116171612314723
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000101014101014
Burlington 220062100133320195
Cambridge 110040000000110040
Etobicoke 110040110052220092
Flamborough 110020000000110020
Kitchener 110030000000110030
Leaside 000000101023101023
Oakville 3300932110555410148
Scarborough 110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena (Guelph)110040101024211064
Exhibition Park Arena220051110031330082
Gateway Ice Centre000000100133100133
Habitant Arena000000110052110052
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)110021000000110021
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)220050000000220050
South Fletcher's Sportsplex000000101014101014
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink110052000000110052
Victoria Park110041000000110041
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)220061000000220061
West End Rec Centre000000101023101023
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 11:15 PM