Record Details, Novice #2, 2014-2015, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31204853208884401216
Regular Season105411919104332920209744839
Playoff312045000000312045
Overall16781273215753372831141346460
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Grinches000000110010110010
Cambridge Roadrunners Black101005101014202019
Cambridge Roadrunners Grey302115100100402215
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal000000101001101001
Cambridge Roadrunners White101016000000101016
Clarington White000000101013101013
Grand River Mustangs #2101002000000101002
Kitchener Dolphins000000101037101037
Kitchener Pandas000000100133100133
Novice #3312046211052523098
Novice #42200911100623300153
Scarborough Sharks101002000000101002
Stoney Creek #1000000110021110021
Twin Centre Hericanes2200621100733300135
Waterloo Ravens #1000000110030110030
Wilmot Wolverines #1220063100111320174
Woolwich Wild000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbia Icefield Arena110020000000110020
Don McLaren Arena30301141001334031417
Grand River110043000000110043
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kiwanis000000211067211067
Memorial (Snyder)000000110041110041
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101002321044422046
Moses Springer202004110062312066
RIM Lions110031110051220082
RIM Optimists43011151010015311116
RIM Pillers110050000000110050
Sports Park (South)000000201101201101
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad101001101014202015
St. Clements000000110073110073
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex101012000000101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000100111100111
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 5:08 PM