Record Details, Novice #3, 2014-2015, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1036117341035212212061132955
Playoff000000312067312067
Overall1036117341347218282371333562
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101013000000101013
Cambridge Roadrunners Grey110051201123311174
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal000000101004101004
Cambridge Roadrunners White101008000000101008
Grand River Mustangs #1101002000000101002
Grand River Mustangs #2101015000000101015
Novice #1000000201156201156
Novice #2211025321064532089
Novice #4100122110010210132
Stratford Aces000000110010110010
Twin Centre Hericanes110053101025211078
Wilmot Wolverines #1101015101012202027
Wilmot Wolverines #2000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000110010110010
Moses Springer30302181100204130418
RIM Lions31206101100104220710
RIM Optimists4211961010235221119
RIM Pillers000000100133100133
Sports Park (South)000000302127302127
St. Clements000000101025101025
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex000000211044211044
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000202016202016
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 5:22 PM