Record Details, Bantam #1, 2015-2016, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1091032510802294201712619
Playoff321083100100421183
Overall131120408118032942419236912
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets110050000000110050
Bantam #23210931100204310113
Bantam #3101001200222301223
Cambridge Roadrunners110061000000110061
Grand River Mustangs 11100312200703300101
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3300911001114301102
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red110041000000110041
Stratford Aces000000110050110050
Wilmot Wolverines000000110050110050
Wilmot Wolverines #2110020220051330071
Woolwich Wild110020110020220040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110040000000110040
AMCC - Ice East110061000000110061
Don McLaren Arena220070000000220070
Elora000000220070220070
Memorial (Snyder)000000110020110020
Moses Springer211032110020321052
RIM Optimists33001010000003300101
RIM Pillers220061000000220061
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110050110050
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink000000200211200211
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex211043100122311165
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000033001013300101
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 7:24 PM