Record Details, Atom #3, House, 2016-2017 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10442101110631892010731820
Playoff101002312034413036
Overall11452101313751111324111032126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom #1202014321031523045
Atom #2101001220041321042
Ayr Rockets #1000000101003101003
Ayr Rockets #2000000101002101002
Cambridge Roadrunners Black101003000000101003
Cambridge Roadrunners White101002220020321022
Grand River Mustangs 2000000101004101004
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #1110010000000110010
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #2110010000000110010
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue100100100100200200
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red210163211022421185
Wilmot Wolverines #2110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice623168110010733178
Cambridge Ice Centre000000110010110010
Don McLaren Arena110010101002211012
Fergus (B)000000101004101004
Moses Springer211012110031321043
NDCC000000202005202005
RIM Optimists100122220030320152
Sports Park (South)000000110010110010
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink000000100100100100
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad000000110020110020
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex101001101001202002
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:38 AM