Record Details, Peewee #3, 2016-2017, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season103521823103252626206774449
Playoff10100320204103030413
Overall1136218261234530362361074862
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal202016110053312069
Cambridge Roadrunners White100133200244300377
Central Perth Royals000000101013101013
Grand River Mustangs 1101013000000101013
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #11010133012784022811
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #21100421100652200107
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #3000000101002101002
Kitchener Lady Rangers White110031000000110031
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue201134110032311166
Peewee #1101003000000101003
Peewee #2000000101005101005
Stratford Aces000000100144100144
Woolwich Wild110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex- Alumni000000110032110032
AMCC - Ice East202017000000202017
AMCC - Ice West000000101005101005
Cambridge Ice Centre000000100111100111
Don McLaren Arena321085000000321085
Exhibition0000005122131551221315
Hespeler (1)000000100133100133
Milverton Arena000000101013101013
Moses Springer312036000000312036
RIM Optimists201135000000201135
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100144100144
Sports Park (South)000000110053110053
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex100133000000100133
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 7:35 PM