Record Details, Atom #3, 2017-2018, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season104429161063121132010733029
Playoff110032000000110032
Overall1154212181063121132111733331
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom #1210153110032320185
Atom #2110032110031220063
Ayr Rockets #1000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners Silver201103101001302104
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal101003101001202004
Grand River Mustangs 1000000110021110021
Grand River Mustangs 2110010000000110010
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Grey000000110050110050
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White000000110061110061
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue101002100100201102
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101004101005202009
Kitchener Lady Rangers White110021000000110021
Wilmot Wolverines #1110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Ice East312016110031422047
AMCC - Ice West220053000000220053
Don McLaren Arena201114000000201114
Exhibition00000022001112200111
Fergus (B)000000110021110021
Hespeler (2)000000101001101001
Lions Arena210110000000210110
NDCC000000110021110021
RIM Optimists110042110032220074
Sports Park (South)000000101001101001
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink000000100100100100
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad000000101005101005
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex101003000000101003
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 6:12 PM