Record Details, Peewee #2, House, 2017-2018 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1053223151054124152010734730
Playoff211054100100311154
Overall1264228191154224152311845234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets110021110010220031
Cambridge Roadrunners Orange110021000000110021
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal000000110020110020
Grand River Mustangs #1201145101023302168
Grand River Mustangs #2101001202015303016
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow000000110072110072
Kitchener Lady Rangers White110030000000110030
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue000000110030110030
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red110041000000110041
Peewee #1000000100100100100
Peewee #33120781001224121910
Stratford Aces #2000000110061110061
Wilmot Wolverines210162101002311164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Pfaff Pad110042000000110042
Don McLaren Arena101001000000101001
Elora000000101012101012
Exhibition000000110072110072
Fergus (B)000000202026202026
Lions Arena220061000000220061
Moses Springer41128810012251131010
NDCC000000110010110010
RIM Optimists211054000000211054
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110061110061
Sports Park (South)000000110020110020
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad000000110030110030
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex211053100100311153
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101002101002
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 9:24 PM