RIM Optimists, Venues, (U11) Atom AA, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
(U15) Bantam #2 & (U11) Atom #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
House
(U15) Bantam #3 & (U15) Bantam #1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[NT31]
House
U9 Novice #1
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild #1
[Nov19]
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
L (0-1)
10:30 AM
vs. North Halton
Rep
(U18) Midget BB
(3-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Grand River
Rep
(U11) Atom A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
(U13) Peewee #2 & (U13) Peewee #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
House
(U11) Atom #1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
U9 Novice #1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
House
(U13) Peewee #1
(1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
[PWB216]
Rep
(U15) Bantam AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
House
(U13) Peewee #1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
(U11) Atom #1
(3-4)
9:30 AM
@ House - (U11) Atom #3
[AA217]
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
10:30 AM
vs. London
[PO2]
Rep
(U18) Midget BB
(0-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph
[PO1]
Rep
(U18) Midget A
(1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph
[PO1]
09101112131415
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
(U11) Atom #2 & (U13) Peewee #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
House
(U13) Peewee #1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee BB
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
U9 Novice #1
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[MN2P102]
House
(U11) Atom #1
(4-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[AA213]
Rep
(U15) Bantam AA
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
(1-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Grand River
Rep
(U18) Midget A
(2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph
[po3]
16171819202122
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
(U11) Atom #3 & (U13) Peewee #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
U9 Novice #1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville
23242526272829
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
[PD3]
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
U9 Novice #1
9:30 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
[MN2P110]
House
(U11) Atom #1
10:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
[AA210]
House
(U13) Peewee #3
11:30 AM
@ House - (U13) Peewee #1
[PWB217]
Rep
(U11) Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
[PD5]
Rep
(U18) Midget AA
1:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice & U9 Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U9 Novice B - Half Ice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
House
U9 Novice #1
9:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[MN2P103]
House
(U13) Peewee #2 & (U13) Peewee #3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
House
(U15) Bantam DS
11:30 AM
vs. Mississauga
Rep
(U15) Bantam A
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
[PD5]
Rep
(U13) Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. Brantford
[PD4]
Recent Results
Venue Details
Google Maps
RIM Optimists
2001 University Ave. E , Waterloo, ON  
  • Current Season

    2 - 2 - 1
  • All-Time

    2 - 2 - 1
View AllOur Sponsors
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 7:34 AM