Record Details, (U13) Peewee BB, 2019-2020, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010142011673021711
Tournament9171123070526341611231864
Regular Season110928301118213332211742163
Playoff101002101025202027
Overall2211832166211155277943233848145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101012000000101012
Buffalo Bison000000101003101003
Cambridge 201115110042311157
Clarington 000000100122100122
Grand River 2011242011564022710
Guelph 303061030124660421016
Huron Heat 10100330305134040516
Kensington Valley KVHA000000100122100122
Lakeshore Lightning00000010100111010011
Littleton LadyHawks101012000000101012
Peterborough 110010000000110010
Smith Falls1010291010072020216
South Huron 10100430302114040215
Stratford 30301830303136060421
Whitby 100133000000100133
Woodstock 40403111010035050314
Woolwich Wild101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Ice East202016000000202016
AMCC - Ice West30303100000003030310
BMG (Brussels Morris Grey) arena000000101026101026
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000100122100122
Civic Centre Arena000000101003101003
Dufferin Lions Arena000000101013101013
Exhibition Park Arena000000200233200233
Fergus Arena000000101034101034
Hespeler000000110042110042
Iroquois Park000000101007101007
Joe Thornton10100520200143030019
McKinney Arena (Whitby)]210143100122310265
Memorial Arena 101012000000101012
Moses Springer70616200000007061620
RIM Optimists100111000000100111
RIM Pillers202016000000202016
Rotary00000020202102020210
Sarnia Arena30304131010064040419
Seaforth Arena000000101014101014
South Huron Rec Centre000000202025202025
West End Rec Centre000000101013101013
WMRC000000201145201145
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Friday, August 19, 2022 at 11:43 PM