Record Details, (U15) Bantam AA, 2019-2020, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101033111436321146
Tournament14104056251055030292415908654
Regular Season1172229101163225202213545430
Playoff5311127421113795222514
Overall33228310745281410472596136187179104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Agility Blades (Russia)101036110032211068
Belle Tire U14110063000000110063
Bluewater 3201822101325302114
Brampton 110041000000110041
Cambridge 431010541214684311411
Chicago Young Americans101026000000101026
Guelph 220012133001315500252
Hartford Jr. Wolfpack110052000000110052
Honeybaked 110061000000110061
Ironbound110050000000110050
Japan U14000000101014101014
Kingston 110021000000110021
Kitchener 3201943201956402189
Little Caesars101012000000101012
Little Caesars U1400000010104101010410
Little Caesers000000101034101034
London 10101220203103030412
Long Island Lady Islanders110060000000110060
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U14110070000000110070
Pittsburgh Pens Elite000000101003101003
Pittsburgh Pens U14000000110031110031
Saugeen Maitland 302124201113503237
Scarborough 110041000000110041
Stoney Creek 000000101002101002
Surrey Falcons000000110032110032
U14 Belle Tire101002000000101002
U14 Dallas Stars Elite00000011001111100111
U14 Honey Baked000000110020110020
U14 Team Colorado110050000000110050
Windsor 3300922200935500185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Arena000000110073110073
AMCC - Ice East33001342110335410167
AMCC - Ice West211082101041031201212
Forest Glade Arena000000110020110020
Fraser C00000011001111100111
Fraser E211052110020321072
Gateway Ice Centre220062101014321076
Gemini Sportspiex000000210132210132
Hespeler000000412146412146
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre110041110032220073
Moses Springer101013000000101013
Nichols Arena00000020203102020310
Normanby Arena Complex000000101002101002
Paul Louis Arena110052000000110052
RIM Optimists42021140000004202114
RIM Pillers321063000000321063
RIT Ritter Arena110050000000110050
Rochester Ice Center101036000000101036
Rochester Ice Center East000000110032110032
Rochester Ice Center West110060000000110060
Sleeman Centre000000110030110030
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000320195320195
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex Convetro000000101003101003
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex: Convestro000000101034101034
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex: Convetro211087000000211087
Viking101012000000101012
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex86112570000008611257
West End Rec Centre00000022001012200101
Wingham arena000000100111100111
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 5:24 PM