Record Details, U15 A HPTP #1167, 2023-2024, Rep (Waterloo Ravens Girls Hockey Association )
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Find Your Team
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Find Your Team
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Welcome Ravens 2023-24
Mission & Vision
WGHA Mailing Address
Board Directors & Key Contacts
Our By-Law (PDF)
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Arena Maps
2024 Spring Tryouts
Tryout Registration Information
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Registration Assistance Programs
High Performance
High Performance Training Program (HPTP)
Recent WGHA Collegiate Commitments
2022-2023
April Reiner KW Rangers - University of New Brunswick
Avery Cant KW Rangers - Saint Mary's University
Taylor Storey KW Rangers - Clarkson University
2021-2022
Alex Fosse U18 AA - University of Michigan at Dearborn
Hailey Terpstra U18 AA - Indiana Tech
Jalen Duffy KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Julia Bachetti KW Rangers - St. Cloud State University
Kara Mark KW Rangers - University of Waterloo
Katina Duscio KW Rangers - St. Lawrence University
Trinity Webber KW Rangers - St. Thomas University
Hailey Simoneau KW Rangers - Mount Allison University
Our Tournaments
Waterloo Cup
Fall Challenge Cup (FCC)
USA Canada Cup
Shop Ravens Apparel
All Team Sports - Ravens Wear
All Team Sports - HPTP Wear
All Team Sports - U22AA Elite Wear
McPhail's Cycle and Sport - Ravens Novelty Items
Sportszone - Ravens Novelty Items
Volunteer Resources
Coaches and Staff
2024-2025 Coaches Listing
Required Volunteer Staff Certifications and Documentation
Register as Staff in RAMP
RAMP Gamesheets Instructions
Ravens Website Team Page Instructions
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
How To Apply for a Travel Permit in RAMP
Mad Puck Team Management Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
Officials and Timekeepers General Info
RAMP Gamesheets - Officials
RAMP Gamesheets - Timekeepers
Parents
House League Parent Information
Rep Parent Information
Required Equipment
Rink Etiquette
Who is This Game Really For?
10 Ways to be a Great Hockey Parent
Rowan's Law Information
Feedback Form
Head Injury Prevention
Rowan's Law Forms and Documents
Helmet Tips
News Articles
Videos and Presentations
Head Injury Forms & Documents
Links
OWHA Information
OWHA Website
2023-2024 OWHA Handbook
Information for Coaches
Coaching Clinics
Information for Trainers
RAMP Gamesheet Information
Forms
Links
Robert Hennig Scholarship
Rep
Rep
U15 A HPTP #1167 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Tournament Websites
U15AA Mini Series
Representative
Rep Home
Rep News
Rep Fees
Rep Tryouts
Rep Schedule & Results
Rep Coaches
Rep Standings (All)
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C #1171
U22 AA Elite #1160
U18 AA HPTP #1161
U18 A HPTP #1177
U18 BB #1172
U18 B #1174
U15 AA HPTP #1162
U15 A HPTP #1167
U15 BB #1173
U15 B #1169
U13 AA HPTP #1183
U13 A HPTP #1163
U13 B #1180
U11 AA HPTP #1168
U11 A HPTP #1166
U11 B #1164
U9 B #1165
Team Websites
U15AA Mini Series
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2023-2024
U15 A HPTP #1167
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
25
15
7
3
52
22
17
10
5
2
38
15
8
5
2
1
14
7
Regular Season
22
15
3
4
72
22
11
7
2
2
33
12
11
8
1
2
39
10
Playoff
15
7
3
5
29
21
5
2
1
2
9
8
10
5
2
3
20
13
Exhibition
9
6
2
1
36
13
4
4
0
0
17
4
5
2
2
1
19
9
Overall
71
43
15
13
189
78
37
23
8
6
97
39
34
20
7
7
92
39
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Saugeen Maitland
8
3
3
2
13
10
4
2
2
0
7
4
4
1
1
2
6
6
London
6
2
3
1
10
12
3
1
2
0
3
6
3
1
1
1
7
6
Kitchener
5
1
2
2
9
6
2
1
0
1
8
2
3
0
2
1
1
4
Woolwich
5
4
0
1
12
4
2
1
0
1
2
1
3
3
0
0
10
3
Grand River
4
4
0
0
16
3
2
2
0
0
8
2
2
2
0
0
8
1
Ayr
3
2
0
1
11
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
7
3
Cambridge
3
2
0
1
8
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
2
0
0
5
0
Guelph
3
3
0
0
15
2
2
2
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
7
0
Oakville
3
3
0
0
14
4
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
2
0
0
11
2
Stoney Creek
3
0
1
2
5
8
1
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
3
6
London Devilettes #650
2
1
1
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Halton
2
2
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
Owen Sound
2
2
0
0
10
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Amherst Lady Knights
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Barrie
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Brantford
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Brock Jr. Badgers
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buffalo Regals
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Central York
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Durham West
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Durham West Lightning
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fergus
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Kanata Rangers
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Livonia Knights
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Markham Stouffville
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Halton Twisters
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Simcoe Capitals
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Rochester Jr Americans
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Russell
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Scarborough
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
South Huron
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron Sabres
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stratford
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Whitby
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
RIM Pillers
8
5
1
2
28
10
8
5
1
2
28
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
WMRC
6
5
1
0
18
5
6
5
1
0
18
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIM Lions
5
3
0
2
12
5
3
1
0
2
6
5
2
2
0
0
6
0
LECOM Harborcenter Rink 1
3
2
1
0
11
2
3
2
1
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peggy Hill Team C.C. - Rink 1
3
2
1
0
9
5
2
2
0
0
8
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
3
3
0
0
10
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
2
0
0
7
2
Sportsworld Twin Pad
3
0
2
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
1
4
Canlan Ice Sports - York University (North York) #4
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Columbia Icefield Arena
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
0
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gateway Ice Centre
2
0
1
1
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
6
Hespeler
2
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
5
0
LECOM Harborcenter Rink 2
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
London Sports Park
2
1
1
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
3
Western Fair Sports Centre
2
0
1
1
3
5
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
3
3
Woolwich Memorial Centre - Elmira
2
2
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
7
3
AMCC - Ice West
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Bostwick Community Centre - A Rink
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Canlan Ice Sports - York University (North York) #1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Dorchester Arena (South)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Fergus Arena
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Gretzky
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Howick
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Joshua's Creek Arenas
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Julie McArthur Arena
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Kinsmen Arena
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Mold-Masters Rink
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
North Dumfries CC
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Palmerston Arena
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre Rink 2
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIM Lions (Waterloo)i
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
RIM Optimists
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
River Oaks Arena
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sleeman Centre
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
St Jacobs arena
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Teeswater
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Western Fair Sports Complex - Collins Rink
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0