Record Details, Novice #2, 2018-2019, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1053229191055022172010825136
Playoff21108721103342201110
Overall12642372612660252024121026246
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #1211033211043422076
Cambridge Roadrunners 1110061000000110061
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000110010110010
Grand River Mustangs 1000000110051110051
Grand River Mustangs 21010342020163030410
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red000000110040110040
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White000000110050110050
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue110030000000110030
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red110052000000110052
Novice #1220051110020330071
Novice #320207100000002020710
Novice #410014430303104031714
Woolwich Wild #1100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD000000101013101013
AMCC - Ice East7421211221104395312515
Exhibition000000220090220090
Fergus (B)000000312067312067
Moses Springer101013000000101013
NDCC000000211043211043
RIM Optimists210174101004311178
Sports Park (South)000000110010110010
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex211087000000211087
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 7:31 AM