Record Details, Novice DS, House, 2018-2019 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament330013022001015500231
Regular Season33001301010034310133
Overall660026032101049810364
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 000000110060110060
Etobicoke 110040000000110040
Grand River 110070101003211073
Hamilton 110040000000110040
Kitchener 110020000000110020
North Halton 110030000000110030
Toronto Leaside Red000000110041110041
Toronto Leaside White110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Park Arena220070000000220070
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000101003101003
Moses Springer22001100000002200110
RIM Pillers110020000000110020
West End Rec Centre11006022001013300161
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:22 AM