Record Details, Peewee #1, 2018-2019, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament302146311142613288
Regular Season106311911112361411218673322
Playoff220031211023431054
Overall15852261816457201631121094634
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers Red101023000000101023
Ayr Rockets101012000000101012
Burlington Barracudas Blue000000101001101001
Cambridge Roadrunners 1321053100111421164
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000200200200200
Cambridge Roadrunners 3110010312023422033
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red210152211041421193
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White100111000000100111
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow110050000000110050
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue110020201134311154
London Whiteout000000100111100111
Peewee #2101012110021211033
Peewee #3220020200244420264
Wilmot Wolverines 2101015000000101015
Woolwich Wild000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD000000101002101002
AMCC - Ice East211056000000211056
Cambridge Ice Centre000000210131210131
Exhibition000000211041211041
Hespeler (1)000000101001101001
Hespeler (2)000000200200200200
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) - Kinsmen Rink201123000000201123
Moses Springer4211831001225212105
RIM Lions110020000000110020
RIM Optimists211022100122311144
Seymour Hannah (St Catharines) Pad 2101023000000101023
Seymour Hannah (St Catharines) Pad 4000000201112201112
Sportsworld Twin Pad - Practice Rink000000100122100122
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Gay Lea Pad (Kitchener)000000110030110030
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad000000101012101012
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex330051110021440072
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 6:41 AM