Record Details, Peewee DS, 2018-2019, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42208331111157331198
Regular Season202013330073532086
Overall6240966411188126512714
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101001000000101001
Barrie 101002000000101002
Brampton 110040000000110040
Etobicoke 000000110081110081
Flamborough 110040110032220072
Kitchener 101001110020211021
London 101012110021211033
Markham Stouffville 000000100111100111
Whitby 000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder arena211042000000211042
Bostwick Community Centre000000110021110021
Carlisle Arena000000110032110032
Don Montgomery101001100111201112
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen000000110020110020
Malvern Arena000000101023101023
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)101001000000101001
Tony Rose Memorial Arena1100401100812200121
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)101012000000101012
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 6:06 PM