Record Details, Atom #3, 2012-2013, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Tournament65101738800306141310479
Regular Season107212210108022752015234915
Playoff321074000000321074
Overall2015414917181602571138314310628
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom #1312066110031422097
Atom #2220051100100320151
Atom 1 000000110021110021
Atom 2 211022000000211022
Ayr Rockets000000110032110032
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000110050110050
Grand River Mustangs #1110021110041220062
Grand River Mustangs #2110031110031220062
Kitchener 110031110050220081
Kitchener Bobcats211022110030321052
Kitchener Stingers000000100100100100
London 000000110080110080
Milverton Drives210153110030320183
Stone Mills 000000110062110062
Stoney Creek 000000220052220052
Stratford 000000110021110021
Stratford Aces #1110030000000110030
West Seneca 110030000000110030
Wilmot 220070000000220070
Wilmot Wolverines #1000000110030110030
Woolwich 110050110020220070
Woolwich Wild #1110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC & Queen Elizabeth Arena000000110032110032
AMCC - Ice East110030000000110030
Columbia Icefield Arena211053000000211053
Don McLaren Arena000000320180320180
Fergus (B)000000110031110031
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000110041110041
Grand River110031110020220051
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000110050110050
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kinsmen110050000000110050
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)- Kiwanis110010110021220031
Milverton Arena000000110030110030
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre10101233001144310126
RIM Lions110031000000110031
RIM Optimists861116721013110712198
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad101023000000101023
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110030110030
Wilmot Recreation Complex22007022001014400171
WMRC110030000000110030
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, December 1, 2022 at 2:31 PM