Record Details, PeeWee #1, House, 2012-2013 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10523198109013692014245517
Playoff211064000000211064
Overall126332512109013692215346121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101001220041321042
Cambridge Roadrunners #1321043110021431064
Cambridge Roadrunners #2110020110010220030
Grand River Mustangs #1110050000000110050
Grand River Mustangs #2101023000000101023
Kitchener Golden Bears000000110061110061
Kitchener Warriors000000110061110061
PeeWee #2110051000000110051
PeeWee #3200200100133300333
PeeWee #4110041110050220091
Stratford Aces #1100133000000100133
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110042110042
Woolwich Wild #1000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice100100100133200233
Don McLaren Arena00000022001222200122
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000110021110021
Moses Springer110010000000110010
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena000000220041220041
RIM Lions100133000000100133
RIM Optimists53111121100506411162
RIM Pillers321084000000321084
Sports Park (South)000000110010110010
St. Clements Arena000000110042110042
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex101023000000101023
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000110050110050
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 7:23 PM