Record Details, PeeWee #2, House, 2012-2013 (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105232012104513135209745147
Playoff220031000000220031
Overall1272323131045131352211745448
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101001000000101001
Cambridge Roadrunners #1000000101027101027
Cambridge Roadrunners #2100133000000100133
Grand River Mustangs #1000000101034101034
Grand River Mustangs #2431010710013353111310
Kitchener Warriors000000110051110051
PeeWee #1000000101015101015
PeeWee #3100100000000100100
PeeWee #4100122110050210172
Stratford Aces #12200302110101043101310
Wilmot Wolverines #1110020000000110020
Woolwich Wild #1110030211025321055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena0000002110101021101010
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice000000110050110050
Don McLaren Arena101001110051211052
Fergus (B)000000101034101034
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000100133100133
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000101027101027
RIM Lions100122000000100122
RIM Optimists53111390000005311139
RIM Pillers110020101015211035
Sportsworld Twin Pad- Spectator Pad110010000000110010
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex320151000000320151
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000101015101015
Woolwich Township Arena000000110010110010
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 7:24 PM