Moses Springer, Venues, (U15) Bantam #1, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep
(U15) Bantam A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
House
(U13) Peewee #2
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
[PWC223]
House
(U15) Bantam #2
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
[BA221]
House
(U15) Bantam #1
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
[BB-B232]
House
(U15) Bantam #3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron
Rep
(U15) Bantam A
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
(4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
House
(U18) Midget #2
(2-6)
1:00 PM
@ House - (U18) Midget #3
[MA231]
House
(U13) Peewee #1
(3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
[PWB215]
House
(U15) Bantam #1
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
[BB-B231]
House
(U15) Bantam #3
(0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
[BA225]
Rep
(U13) Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
(U18) Midget #1
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
[MA218]
House
(U18) Midget #3
(3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #2
[MA235]
02030405060708
House
(U18) Midget #4
(1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
[MB234]
House
(U18) Midget #1
(0-1)
1:00 PM
@ House - (U18) Midget #3
[MA233]
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U18) Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
(U13) Peewee DS
(0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
House
(U15) Bantam #1
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
[BB-B233]
09101112131415
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
[PO2]
Rep
(U13) Peewee A
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
[PO2]
House
(U13) Peewee #2
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
[PWC221]
House
(U13) Peewee #1
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
[PWB218]
House
(U18) Midget #1
(2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
[MA221]
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U18) Midget AA
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
[PO2]
16171819202122
Rep
(U15) Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron
[PO3]
Rep
(U18) Midget A
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
[PD2]
House
(U18) Midget #3
(0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
[MA234]
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
House
(U13) Peewee #2
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
[PWC220]
House
(U13) Peewee #3
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
[PWB223]
House
(U11) Atom #2
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
[AC221]
Rep
(U11) Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington
[PO1]
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
[PD4]
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
(U11) Atom #2
6:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
[AC223]
House
(U13) Peewee DS
7:00 PM
vs. London
Rep
(U18) Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford
[PD3]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Rep
(U15) Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
[PD4]
House
(U15) Bantam #1
3:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[BB-B230]
House
(U15) Bantam #2
4:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[BA224]
House
(U15) Bantam #3
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
[BA228]
Rep
(U11) Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U11) Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U15) Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U13) Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
(U18) Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hertner
[PD6]
Recent Results
Venue Details
Google Maps
Moses Springer
150 Lincoln Rd , Waterloo, ON  N2J2N8
  • Current Season

    1 - 2 - 2
  • All-Time

    1 - 2 - 2
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 8:42 AM