Record Details, (U15) Bantam #2, 2019-2020, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament412110742205583411512
Regular Season105232110104331212209563322
Overall1464431171465317172812974834
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(U15) Bantam #1110030000000110030
(U15) Bantam #3100111220042320153
Ayr Rockets101004110030211034
Barrie Sharks101023000000101023
Burlington Barracudas000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners 1100100000000100100
Cambridge Roadrunners 2110030000000110030
Grand River Mustangs 1100122201113301235
Grand River Mustangs 2000000403118403118
Guelph Jr. Gryhons Red101001000000101001
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red110020210142320162
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White110051000000110051
Leaside Wildcats110061000000110061
Twin Centre Hericanes110050000000110050
Wilmot Wolverines201124211021412145
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec Centre (Barrie)110061000000110061
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 24)100111110021210132
AMCC - Pfaff Pad (Max 24)100100110021210121
Eastview (Barrie)101023000000101023
Elora000000101003101003
Exhibition000000210142210142
Fergus (B)000000301224301224
Holly000000110021110021
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) - Kinsmen Rink100122110030210152
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) Kiwanis000000101001101001
Moses Springer85212090000008521209
Sportsworld Twin Pad101001101003202004
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101001101001
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110020110020
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 6:48 AM