Record Details, Bantam #2, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

View Another Team
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3021463210546231910
Regular Season7412187733178147432515
Overall104332213105411212209743425
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101004110030211034
Bantam #1110030000000110030
Bantam #3000000110021110021
Barrie Sharks101023000000101023
Burlington Barracudas000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners 1100100000000100100
Cambridge Roadrunners 2110030000000110030
Grand River Mustangs 1100122201113301235
Grand River Mustangs 2000000202006202006
Guelph Jr. Gryhons Red101001000000101001
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red000000110020110020
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White110051000000110051
Twin Centre Hericanes110050000000110050
Wilmot Wolverines100122211021311143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Pfaff Pad100100110021210121
Eastview (Barrie)101023000000101023
Elora000000101003101003
Exhibition000000110020110020
Fergus (B)000000201113201113
Holly000000110021110021
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud) - Kinsmen Rink100122110030210152
Moses Springer64111870000006411187
Sportsworld Twin Pad101001101003202004
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101001101001
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110020110020
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 9:12 AM