Record Details, (U18) Midget #2, 2019-2020, House (Waterloo Ravens Girls Minor Hockey Association )

HideRavens Menu
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010000000110010
Regular Season1246217251257023262491324051
Overall13562182512570232625101324151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(U18) Midget #120202111010243030415
(U18) Midget #31010132020293030312
(U18) Midget #4110020000000110020
Ayr Rockets #1101005101002202007
Ayr Rockets #2100111211044311155
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110030110030
Central Perth LL110030000000110030
Collingwood 110010000000110010
Grand River Mustangs 1100100000000100100
Grand River Mustangs 2000000110063110063
Guelph Jr Gryphons Black000000101001101001
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red110030000000110030
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101002211043312045
Wilmot Wolverines 1101012110020211032
Wilmot Wolverines 2110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMCC - Mercedes Benz KW Ice (Max 10 in Arena)101012000000101012
Elora000000110063110063
Grand River Arena000000211043211043
Hespeler (2)000000110030110030
Moses Springer (Max 10 in Arena)6321111210102673311318
NDCC000000312046312046
RIM Optimists (Max 10 in Arena)000000101003101003
RIM Pillers (Max 10 in Arena)312045101024413069
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex (Max 10 in Arena)311126000000311126
WERC (2)000000101001101001
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110020110020
Recent Results
Printed from waterlooravens.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 6:02 PM